Про лига Новокузнецка 3 этап

Регистрационный сбор 200 рублей, для игроков до 18 лет 50 рублей, для новичков 50 рублей, воспитанники Детских домов 0 рублей.
Tournament type Individual
Status Finished
Country Russia
City Novokuznetsk
Address Новокузнецк (Кузнецкий край), пр.Строителей, 12
Phone number +79039095129
E-mail mishkinnn@yandex.ru
Beginning of the registration 22.01.2019 08:00
Finishing of the registration 09.02.2019 11:00
Date of the tournament 09.02.2019
Time of the start 11-00
Participants 28

Stages
Name Status Duration Date and time Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 1 -
Отборочный этап Finished 1 09.02.2019 11:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 2 -
Высшая лига Finished 1 09.02.2019 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 3 -
Первая лига Finished 1 09.02.2019 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 4 -
Плей-офф Finished 7 09.02.2019 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables

Text versionFinal standings
Name Country City WR-points
1 Aleksandr Spirin Russia Barnaul 241
2 Pavel Gorlov Russia Novokuznetsk 174
3 Maksim Avgustov Russia Novokuznetsk 119
4 Gennadiy Shurupov Russia Novosibirsk 96
5 Adam Salikhov Russia Novokuznetsk 81
6 Konstantin Kirilin Russia Novosibirsk 72
7 Maxim Trubachev Russia Novokuznetsk 66
8 Vyacheslav Kholmov Russia Novokuznetsk 60
9 Mikhail Simonov Russia Novokuznetsk 52
10 Sergey Ivanov Russia Novokuznetsk 42
11 Еvgeniy Кozin Russia Novokuznetsk 32
12 Evgeniy Tarasevich Russia Novokuznetsk 21
13 Alexander Samoylov Russia Novokuznetsk 16
14 Ivan Ognev Russia Novokuznetsk 15
15 Sergey Kholmov Russia Novokuznetsk 14
16 Alexander Tkebuchava Russia Novokuznetsk 13
17 Mikhail Budrayshov Russia Novokuznetsk 12
18 Andrey Tremasov Russia Novokuznetsk 11
19 Mikhail Belousov Russia Novokuznetsk 10
20 Artem Pashkin Russia Novokuznetsk 9
21 Danil Kashirin Russia Novokuznetsk 8
22 Dmitryi Igonin Russia Novokuznetsk 7
23 Vasiliy Zubreev Russia Novokuznetsk 6
24 Vadim Kaygorodov Russia Novokuznetsk 5
25 Stanislav Kaygorodov Russia Novokuznetsk 4
26 Evgenyi Koptsev Russia Novokuznetsk 3
27 Aleksander Igonin Russia Novokuznetsk 2
28 Mark Lyamkins Russia Novokuznetsk 1