4-й этап чемпионата Эстонии пройдет в Доме новостей Эстонского теле-радио вещания ( Kreutzwaldi 14, Tallinn ).
Регистрация на месте закроется в 12.00. Старт в 12.15.
Взнос за участие 10 евро.
The 4th stage of the Estonian Championship will be held at the Estonian TV and Radio Broadcasting News House (Kreutzwaldi 14, Tallinn).
Pre-registration is required and will end on January 18th.
On-site registration will close at 12.00. Start at 12.15.
Participation fee of 10 euros.
Регистрация на месте закроется в 12.00. Старт в 12.15.
Взнос за участие 10 евро.
The 4th stage of the Estonian Championship will be held at the Estonian TV and Radio Broadcasting News House (Kreutzwaldi 14, Tallinn).
Pre-registration is required and will end on January 18th.
On-site registration will close at 12.00. Start at 12.15.
Participation fee of 10 euros.
Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Estonia |
City | Tallinn |
Address | Kreuzwaldi 14, Tallinn |
[email protected] | |
Beginning of the registration | 29.12.2018 00:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 18.01.2019 23:00 |
Date of the tournament | 20.01.2019 |
Time of the start | 12:15 |
Participants | 22 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Qualification | Finished | 1 | 20.01.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 2 - | ||||||||
PLAY OFF | Finished | 7 | 20.01.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 3 - | ||||||||
Esiliiga | Finished | 1 | 20.01.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 4 - | ||||||||
Esilliga + Qualification | Finished | 2 | 20.01.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | WR-points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Igor Saveljev | Estonia | Tallinn | 564 | |||
2 | Maria Saveljeva | Estonia | Tallinn | 514 | |||
3 | Vafa Hamdamov | Estonia | Tallinn | 486 | |||
4 | Daniil Moshnin | Estonia | Tallinn | 450 | |||
5 | Tomi Uimonen | Finland | Vantaa | 404 | |||
6 | Veronika Sachok | Estonia | Tallinn | 358 | |||
7 | Timur Mihhaljov | Estonia | Tallinn | 302 | |||
8 | Daniil Landa | Estonia | Tallinn | 254 | |||
9 | Alen Shekarev | Estonia | Tallinn | 228 | |||
10 | Sergei Sokolov | Estonia | Tallinn | 204 | |||
11 | Tatjana Suchkova | Estonia | Tallinn | 197 | |||
12 | Igor Zamyatin | Russia | Novosibirsk | 186 | |||
13 | Mark Kritski | Estonia | Tallinn | 168 | |||
14 | Patrik Kemppainen | Finland | Lohja | 141 | |||
15 | Aleksandr Bauer | Estonia | Tallinn | 106 | |||
16 | Andrei Suchkov | Estonia | Tallinn | 71 | |||
17 | Emil Uimonen | Finland | Vantaa | 44 | |||
18 | Artur Tammemets | Estonia | Tallinn | 27 | |||
19 | Aleksei Romanov | Estonia | Tallinn | 16 | |||
20 | Jegor Suhhanov | Estonia | Tallinn | 13 | |||
21 | Dmitri Ossipenko | Estonia | Kohtla-Järve | 7 | |||
22 | Mihhail Romanov | Estonia | Tallinn | 1 | |||
Estonian Championship 2018/19 #4 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Country | City | WR-points | ||||
1 | Igor Saveljev | Estonia | Tallinn | 564 | |||
2 | Maria Saveljeva | Estonia | Tallinn | 514 | |||
3 | Vafa Hamdamov | Estonia | Tallinn | 486 | |||
4 | Daniil Moshnin | Estonia | Tallinn | 450 | |||
5 | Veronika Sachok | Estonia | Tallinn | 404 | |||
6 | Timur Mihhaljov | Estonia | Tallinn | 358 | |||
7 | Daniil Landa | Estonia | Tallinn | 302 | |||
8 | Alen Shekarev | Estonia | Tallinn | 254 | |||
9 | Sergei Sokolov | Estonia | Tallinn | 228 | |||
10 | Tatjana Suchkova | Estonia | Tallinn | 204 | |||
11 | Mark Kritski | Estonia | Tallinn | 197 | |||
12 | Aleksandr Bauer | Estonia | Tallinn | 186 | |||
13 | Andrei Suchkov | Estonia | Tallinn | 168 | |||
14 | Artur Tammemets | Estonia | Tallinn | 141 | |||
15 | Aleksei Romanov | Estonia | Tallinn | 106 | |||
16 | Jegor Suhhanov | Estonia | Tallinn | 71 | |||
17 | Dmitri Ossipenko | Estonia | Kohtla-Järve | 44 | |||
18 | Mihhail Romanov | Estonia | Tallinn | 27 | |||
19 | Tomi Uimonen | Finland | Vantaa | 16 | |||
20 | Igor Zamyatin | Russia | Novosibirsk | 13 | |||
21 | Patrik Kemppainen | Finland | Lohja | 7 | |||
22 | Emil Uimonen | Finland | Vantaa | 1 | |||