Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Estonia |
City | Tallinn |
[email protected] | |
Beginning of the registration | 05.12.2018 00:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 06.12.2018 11:00 |
Date of the tournament | 06.12.2018 |
Time of the start | 11:00 |
Participants | 29 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Groups | Finished | 1 | 06.12.2018 11:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Play off | Finished | 5 | 06.12.2018 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | WR-points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil Moshnin | Estonia | Tallinn | 108 | |||
2 | Mark Kritski | Estonia | Tallinn | 45 | |||
3 | Aleksandr Bauer | Estonia | Tallinn | 27 | |||
4 | Daniel Nurk | Estonia | Tallinn | 26 | |||
5 | Daniel Bogovits | Estonia | Tallinn | 25 | |||
6 | Daniel Mättik | Estonia | Tallinn | 24 | |||
7 | Daniil Sytshugov | Estonia | Tallinn | 23 | |||
8 | Robert Leenson | Estonia | Tallinn | 22 | |||
9 | Anneli Virts | Estonia | Tallinn | 21 | |||
10 | Leon Nurk | Estonia | Tallinn | 20 | |||
11 | Jegor Zheleznjakov | Estonia | Tallinn | 19 | |||
12 | Ronald Matvijenko | Estonia | Tallinn | 18 | |||
13 | Ilia Pastshenko | Estonia | Tallinn | 17 | |||
14 | Timofei Lipavski | Estonia | Tallinn | 16 | |||
15 | Mihhail Movsisjan | Estonia | Tallinn | 15 | |||
16 | Albert Leenson | Estonia | Tallinn | 14 | |||
17 | Elijah Kelfmann | Estonia | Tallinn | 13 | |||
18 | Elisa Kalashnikova | Estonia | Tallinn | 12 | |||
19 | Alex Begtimirov | Estonia | Tallinn | 11 | |||
20 | Jelizaveta Balduhhova | Estonia | Tallinn | 10 | |||
21 | Artemi Pavljukovski | Estonia | Tallinn | 9 | |||
22 | Filipp Aronovitsh | Estonia | Tallinn | 8 | |||
23 | Aleksander Santashev | Estonia | Tallinn | 7 | |||
24 | Sofia Mostovaja | Estonia | Tallinn | 6 | |||
25 | Darja Dobrjakova | Estonia | Tallinn | 5 | |||
26 | Ilja Kuzmitš | Estonia | Tallinn | 4 | |||
27 | Martin Zapadinski | Estonia | Tallinn | 3 | |||
28 | Elzabeth Pokk | Estonia | Tallinn | 2 | |||
29 | Dmitri Tenin | Estonia | Tallinn | 1 | |||