Rīgas Kauss - Riga Cup WTHT Super Series

rk.galdahokejs.lv
Tournament type Individual
Status Finished
Country Latvia
City Riga
Beginning of the registration 01.10.2018 09:00
Finishing of the registration 28.11.2018 23:59
Date of the tournament 01.12.2018
Time of the start 12:45
Participants 190

Stages
Name Status Duration Date and time Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 1 -
Grupas/Groups Finished 1 01.12.2018 13:25 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 2 -
Līgas / Divisions Finished 1 01.12.2018 16:35 Participants Schedule and results Tables

Text versionFinal standings
Name Country City WR-points
1 Edgars Caics Latvia Riga 905
2 Denis Matveev Russia Kursk 876
3 Edgars Saulītis Latvia Inčukalns 849
4 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Latvia Riga 829
5 Nikita Pavlov Russia Saint Petersburg 814
6 Magnus Klippen Norway Kvernaland 798
7 Gints Lasmanis Latvia Skrunda 793
8 Oleksii Korabel Ukraine Irpin 787
9 Eliāns Ēdelis Latvia Ventspils 784
10 Øystein Klippen Norway Kvernaland 781
11 Oleg Salamatov Russia Saint Petersburg 775
12 Rainers Kalniņš Latvia Inčukalns 768
13 Alexander Galkin Russia Volgograd 762
14 Haralds Gals Latvia Inčukalns 757
15 Kimmo Eriksson Finland Turku 753
16 Rolands Riekstiņš Latvia Burtnieki 748
17 Bernard Rjavec Slovenia 736
18 Valts Smagars Latvia Riga 726
19 Alexey Titov Russia Saint Petersburg 715
20 Raivis Miglinieks Latvia Riga 709
21 Maxim Borisov Russia Saint Petersburg 707
22 Vladislav Semenchuk Ukraine Kiev 703
23 Jevgeni Lvov Estonia Tallinn 700
24 Edgars Mucenieks Latvia Skrunda 696
25 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs Latvia Riga 692
26 Mikus Saulītis Latvia Inčukalns 689
27 Alvis Siliņš Latvia Ventspils 684
28 Rinalds Siņicins Latvia Inčukalns 680
29 Vladimir Smirnov Russia Saint Petersburg 676
30 Andrey Ponomarev Russia Moscow 670
31 Sandis Kalniņš Latvia Inčukalns 666
32 Edžus Kaņeps Latvia Ventspils 662
33 Daniil Mushnikov Russia Saint Petersburg 658
34 Salvis Skarainis Latvia Talsi 656
35 Sergejs Mihejevs Latvia Riga 652
36 Žygimantas Remeika Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 648
37 Romans Faļkenšteins Latvia Riga 641
38 Nikita Zholobov Russia Saint Petersburg 635
39 Vesa Huotelin Finland Espoo 630
40 Dmitry Malygin Russia Saint Petersburg 626
41 Patrik Petr Czech Republic Litomyšl 624
42 Artem Blinov Russia Saint Petersburg 621
43 Haralds Janvars Latvia Ventspils 619
44 Markus Bengtsson Sweden Göteborg 617
45 Evgenii Solovev Russia Klin 614
46 Arseniy Stolyarov Russia Moscow 612
47 Atis Sīlis Latvia Riga 610
48 Oleg Ortinov Russia Saint Petersburg 607
49 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Ukraine Одеса / Київ 606
50 Yevhen Levdansky Ukraine Kiev 604
51 Ruslan Kamalov Russia Saint Petersburg 602
52 Krystof Lebl Czech Republic Prague 600
53 Elvijs Siliņš Latvia Ventspils 598
54 Fredrik Hansson Sweden Gothenburg 594
55 Maria Saveljeva Estonia Tallinn 588
56 Pavel Plesak Czech Republic Pilsen 582
57 Rūdolfs Kamzols Latvia Ventspils 576
58 Dmitriy Petrov Russia Moscow 570
59 Artjoms Zaharovs Latvia Skrunda 568
60 Roman Ignatenko Ukraine Mariupol 565
61 Igor Masloboev Russia Saint Petersburg 563
62 Igor Saveljev Estonia Tallinn 560
63 Bjarne Axelsen Denmark Bronderslev 557
64 Anton Jalneskog Sweden Kungälv 551
65 Andrejs Kuzņecovs Latvia Jēkabpils 545
66 Lukas Gustafsson Sweden Gothenburg 539
67 Boris Velmoga Russia Saint Petersburg 533
68 Martin Zenisek Czech Republic Pilsen 530
69 Vitaly Skorobogatov Russia Saint Petersburg 527
70 Petrus Miettinen Finland Tampere 525
71 Elvis Arhinovičs Latvia Ventspils 522
72 Guntis Ernšteins Latvia Ventspils 520
73 Truls Mansson Sweden Stockholm 518
74 Nejc Škrlep Slovenia 516
75 Alexandr Zaytsev Russia Moscow 514
76 Mazvydas Satkus Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 512
77 Hanna Ivantsova Ukraine Kiev 509
78 Raivis Sternāts Latvia Riga 507
79 Daniil Moshnin Estonia Tallinn 505
80 Anette Engel Denmark Bronderslev 503
81 Simonas Pleikys Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 499
82 Alexandr Danilov Russia Saint Petersburg 496
83 Ralfs Paeglis Latvia Inčukalns 493
84 Artem Budaev Russia Saint Petersburg 490
85 Šarūnas Jokubauskas Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 488
86 Kristaps Riekstiņš Latvia Burtnieki 485
87 Leonards Mazūrs Latvia Riga 483
88 Emīls Liepiņš Latvia Riga 480
89 Vitaliy Ignatenko Ukraine Mariupol 477
90 Ilgvars Pavlovskis Latvia Riga 474
91 Sandis Krasts Latvia Valmiera 472
92 Matīss Jakseboga Latvia Riga 468
93 Veronika Sachok Estonia Tallinn 464
94 Vafa Hamdamov Estonia Tallinn 460
95 Alexander Nagorniy st. Russia Saint Petersburg 456
96 Reinis Rihards Liepiņš Latvia Riga 452
97 Bernard Skrlep Slovenia Mengeš 448
98 Roberts Līvmanis Latvia Inčukalns 445
99 Anthony Mzilangve Russia Saint Petersburg 442
100 Toms Baumanis Latvia Inčukalns 440
101 Elēna Rācenāja Latvia Ventspils 439
102 Alens Kalniņš Latvia Ventspils 437
103 Laima Kamzola Latvia Ventspils 435
104 Audrius Pleikys Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 433
105 Krista Annija Lagzdiņa Latvia Riga 430
106 Mārcis Radelis Latvia Ventspils 426
107 Silvestrs Bružēvics Latvia Riga 424
108 Hynek Nechutny Czech Republic Pilsen 421
109 Sandra Komaraite Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 418
110 Vladimir Voronov Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 414
111 Intars Garančs Latvia Inčukalns 411
112 Edgars Naglis Latvia Riga 407
113 Kristaps Naglis Latvia Riga 405
114 Valentyn Korabel Ukraine Irpin 402
115 Dāvis Apfelbaums Latvia Ventspils 397
116 Egīls Belševics Latvia Riga 392
117 Andrei Kniaziuk Belarus Navapolatsk 387
118 Nikita Tikhomirov Russia Saint Petersburg 381
119 Lari Metsala Finland Jyvaskyla 369
120 Jānis Lurins Latvia Riga 356
121 Kristaps Zarinieks Latvia Jēkabpils 343
122 Kaspars Viļums Latvia Riga 330
123 Joakim Åström Sweden Umeå 324
124 Michael Toft Nielsen Denmark Aalborg 320
125 Patriks Strods Latvia Inčukalns 316
126 Daniel Nygård Norway Kvernaland 310
127 Railends Kuhaļskis Latvia Inčukalns 302
128 Kristiāns Auziņš Latvia Burtnieki 296
129 Gintautas Remeika Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 286
130 Jānis Konutis Latvia Jelgava 279
131 Rūdolfs Pilāns Latvia Riga 271
132 Miha Skrlep Slovenia Mengeš 263
133 Krišs Skujenieks Latvia Inčukalns 256
134 Sergejs Bezenkovs Latvia Riga 240
135 Bjarte Tjessem Norway Kvernaland 225
136 Alekss Ernšteins Latvia Ventspils 206
137 Matīss Ģelzis Latvia 190
138 Konstantīns Domeniks Zabello Latvia Riga 182
139 Markuss Lebedevs Latvia Riga 176
140 Viktors Piastro Latvia Riga 174
141 Lauris Rozentāls Latvia Ventspils 172
142 Andrei Ivanov Russia Cheboksary 171
143 Vilnis Zoldners Latvia Riga 168
144 Elena Stoljarova Russia Saint Petersburg 165
145 Juho Itkonen Finland Tampere 160
146 Rihards Mazitāns Latvia Riga 154
147 Ģirts Grigorjevs Latvia Riga 149
148 Renārs Zabarovskis Latvia Ventspils 143
149 Ēriks Zaics Latvia Riga 138
150 Rodrigo Iga Latvia Inčukalns 133
151 Andrei Suchkov Estonia Tallinn 127
152 Toms Priedītis-Grūbe Latvia Riga 122
153 Marks Dzenis Latvia Riga 115
154 Edgars Bergs Latvia 112
155 Markuss Ābele Latvia Inčukalns 107
156 Kristens Markus Latvia Inčukalns 101
157 Mārtiņš Bergs Latvia 95
158 Rainers Neija Latvia Inčukalns 86
159 Daniils Čalovs Latvia 83
160 Niks Lācis Latvia Riga 80
161 Andrey Tikhomirov Russia Saint Petersburg 78
162 Gustavs Keisters Latvia Riga 75
163 Roberts Suharevs Sr. Latvia Inčukalns 72
164 Rauls Ladusāns Latvia 70
165 Tomas Ulis Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 67
166 Inese Faļkenšteina Latvia Riga 64
167 Edvards Sprindžuks-Golubcovs Latvia Riga 62
168 Jan-Olof Hansson Sweden Ekerö 59
169 Zigmārs Šmits Latvia Koknese 56
170 Rainers Kreitāls Latvia Riga 54
171 Haralds Vēveris Latvia 51
172 Konstantīns Aleksejevs Latvia 49
173 Roberts Aleksejevs Latvia 46
174 Rihards Misiņš Latvia 43
175 Regnārs Vazoliņš Latvia Valmiera 41
176 Deniss Adamovičs Latvia Riga 38
177 Emīls Vīksne Latvia Riga 35
178 Heino Toms Lūmanis Latvia Riga 33
179 Gordejs Zasjadko Latvia 30
180 Rodions Velesovs Latvia 27
181 Dāvis Vaičiulēns Latvia 25
182 Dāvids Ozoliņš Latvia Inčukalns 22
183 Edgars Putniņš Latvia Valmiera 19
184 Līva Kreitāle Latvia Riga 17
185 Reinis Brokāns Latvia Riga 14
186 Reinis Āre Latvia 12
187 Dāvids Pikšis Latvia 9
188 Sergejs Bičkovs Latvia 6
189 Rolands Liekmanis Latvia 4
190 Ņikita Čalovs Latvia 1