Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Moscow |
Address | Автозаводская ул., 23, корп. 3, Музей Хоккея |
Beginning of the registration | 31.10.2018 10:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 17.11.2018 10:00 |
Date of the tournament | 18.11.2018 |
Participants | 32 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Групповой турнир | Finished | 1 | 18.11.2018 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | 18.11.2018 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Rating | WR-points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexey Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 125 | 500 | |||
2 | Dmitriy Petrov | Russia | Moscow | 117 | 447 | |||
3 | Yuriy Prostakov | Russia | Lyubertsy | 110 | 426 | |||
4 | Veniamin Gerasimov | Russia | Moscow | 105 | 409 | |||
5 | Evgeniy Voytko | Russia | Mytishchi | 100 | 395 | |||
6 | Stanislav Lutay | Russia | Tula | 96 | 374 | |||
7 | Alexey Baranov | Russia | Moscow | 92 | 353 | |||
8 | Jevgeny Tsupko | Israel | 88 | 334 | ||||
9 | Alexander Galkin | Russia | Volgograd | 84 | 317 | |||
10 | Maria Miloradova | Russia | Moscow | 81 | 311 | |||
11 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Russia | Moscow | 78 | 306 | |||
12 | Konstantin Avdeev | Russia | Novosibirsk | 75 | 290 | |||
13 | Andrey Ponomarev | Russia | Moscow | 72 | 273 | |||
14 | Petr Mozhaev | Russia | Moscow | 69 | 249 | |||
15 | Vladimir Orlov | Russia | Moscow | 66 | 224 | |||
16 | Sergey Nekrasov | Russia | Moscow | 63 | 209 | |||
17 | Sergey Pugachev | Russia | Zheleznodorozhnyy | 60 | 190 | |||
18 | Alexander Tsarev | Russia | Moscow | 58 | 175 | |||
19 | Andrey Babintsev | Russia | Moscow | 56 | 159 | |||
20 | Alexander Prokopov | Russia | Moscow | 54 | 144 | |||
21 | Igor Miloradov | Russia | Moscow | 52 | 130 | |||
22 | Alexey Krinov | Kazakhstan | Aqtöbe | 50 | 97 | |||
23 | Alexandr Dyomin | Russia | Bataysk | 48 | 62 | |||
24 | Yuriy Popov | Russia | Moscow | 46 | 32 | |||
25 | Ivan Khromov | Russia | Ivanteyevka | 44 | 10 | |||
26 | Alexey Babintsev | Russia | Murmansk | 42 | 9 | |||
27 | Roman Zimin | Russia | Moscow | 40 | 7 | |||
28 | Aleksander Kulishin | Russia | Moscow | 38 | 6 | |||
29 | Alex Blinov | Russia | Moscow | 36 | 5 | |||
30 | Fedor Blinov | Russia | Moscow | 34 | 4 | |||
31 | Svyatoslav Blinov | Russia | Moscow | 32 | 2 | |||
32 | Aleksandr Kationov | Russia | Moscow | 30 | 1 | |||