Аккредитация с 9.45 до 10.15
Начало турнира в 10.30
Контактный телефон 7 987 2972969
https://vk.com/stigakazan
Name II этап Открытого чемпионата Казани 2018/2019
Tournament type Individual
Status Finished
Tournament added 28.10.2018
Country Russia
City Kazan’
Address ул.Латышских Стрелков 25, Подростковый центр "Лимонад"
Beginning of the registration 29.10.2018 08:00
Finishing of the registration 10.11.2018 18:00
Date of the tournament 11.11.2018
Participants 42

Stages
Name Status Duration Date and time Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 1 -
Квалификация Finished 1 11.11.2018 10:30 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 2 -
Лиги Finished 1 11.11.2018 12:30 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 3 -
Плей-офф Finished 5 11.11.2018 14:30 Participants Schedule and results Tables

Text versionFinal standings
Name Country City WR-points
1 Emil Mumdzhi Russia Kazan’ 318
2 Haydar Mirov Russia Kazan’ 276
3 Alexander Enyushin Russia Kazan’ 255
4 Sergey Semagin Russia Kazan’ 234
5 Almaz Soltanov Russia Kazan’ 213
6 Pavel Shakirov Russia Kazan’ 196
7 Galiev Ramil Russia Kazan’ 186
8 Konstantin Barabash Russia Kazan’ 160
9 Dinar Fakhrutdinov Russia Kazan’ 129
10 Kapitolina Semagina Russia Kazan’ 102
11 Timur Khamiev Russia Kazan’ 65
12 Galeev Fanil Russia Kazan’ 45
13 Artem Smirnov Russia Kazan’ 32
14 Iksanov Ismagil Russia Kazan’ 29
15 Konstantin Gorshkov Russia Kazan’ 28
16 Sergey Marochkin Russia Samara 27
17 Samat Sadreev Russia Kazan’ 26
18 Yarullin Lenar Russia Kazan’ 25
19 Shaehov Islam Russia Kazan’ 24
20 Melnikov Nikolay Russia Kazan’ 23
21 Korshunov Timofey Russia Kazan’ 22
22 Borisov Alexey Russia Kazan’ 21
23 Khaliullin Ruslan Russia Kazan’ 20
24 Glibyanskii Viktor Russia Kazan’ 19
25 Melnikov Dmitry Russia Kazan’ 18
26 Adahamzhon Payziev Russia Kazan’ 17
27 Данил Федотов Russia Kazan’ 16
28 Platonova Alisa Russia Kazan’ 15
29 Vadim Kuznetsov Russia Kazan’ 14
30 Артём Федотов Russia Kazan’ 13
31 Vakkasov Kirill Russia Kazan’ 12
32 Булат Исмагилов Russia Kazan’ 11
33 Иван Борисов Russia Kazan’ 10
34 Plaschova Sofia Russia Kazan’ 9
35 Zaburdaev Rostislav Russia Kazan’ 8
36 Nazmutdinov Bilal Russia Kazan’ 7
37 Евгений Васильев Russia Kazan’ 6
38 Kosov Ivan Russia Kazan’ 5
39 Agafonov Ilya Russia Kazan’ 4
40 Егор Матюшин Russia Kazan’ 3
41 Александра Кулагина Russia Kazan’ 2
42 Konev Artem Russia Kazan’ 1