IX Открытый Чемпионат Нижнего Новгорода, 1 этап

Tournament type Individual
Status Finished
Country Russia
City Nizhny Novgorod
Address пр. Гагарина 22
Beginning of the registration 04.10.2018 15:00
Finishing of the registration 13.10.2018 23:00
Date of the tournament 14.10.2018
Participants 27

Stages
Name Status Duration Date and time Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 1 -
Квалификация Finished 1 14.10.2018 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 2 -
Групповой этап Finished 1 14.10.2018 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 3 -
Плэй-офф Finished 7 14.10.2018 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 4 -
Малый плей-офф Finished 7 14.10.2018 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 5 -
Переходные матчи В-П Finished 7 14.10.2018 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 6 -
Переходные матчи П-В Finished 7 14.10.2018 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables

Text versionFinal standings
Name Country City WR-points
1 Sergey Shikerin Russia Nizhny Novgorod 331
2 Alexey Korotkiy Russia Nizhny Novgorod 307
3 Sergey Kovankin Russia Nizhny Novgorod 279
4 Roman Aganichev Russia Ivanovo 254
5 Ivan Shemjakov Russia Nizhny Novgorod 226
6 Dima Hintibidze Russia Nizhny Novgorod 201
7 Sergey Kalinkin Russia Nizhny Novgorod 180
8 Elnara Abasova Russia Nizhny Novgorod 152
9 Yuriy Morozov Russia Nizhny Novgorod 117
10 Semen Ivanov Russia Nizhny Novgorod 83
11 Taisia Ankudimova Russia Nizhny Novgorod 56
12 Olga Glazunova Russia Nizhny Novgorod 35
13 Panyov Nikita Russia Teykovo 24
14 Larin Maksim Russia Nizhny Novgorod 16
15 Andrey Kalinkin Russia Nizhny Novgorod 14
16 Pavel Syzrantsev Russia Nizhny Novgorod 12
17 Иван Беляев Russia Nizhny Novgorod 11
18 Василий Беляев Russia Nizhny Novgorod 10
19 Dunichkin Dzonyy Russia Nizhny Novgorod 9
20 Vladimir Kudryavcev Russia Nizhny Novgorod 8
21 Igor Ivanov Russia Nizhny Novgorod 7
22 Solovev Aleksei Russia Nizhny Novgorod 6
23 Alexey Kalinkin Russia Nizhny Novgorod 5
24 Andrey Ershov Russia Nizhny Novgorod 4
25 Ershov Sasha Russia Nizhny Novgorod 3
26 Gulenkov Leonid Russia Nizhny Novgorod 2
27 Andrey Varyutin Russia Nizhny Novgorod 1