Latvia Open 2018 / 2

galdahokejs.lv/lo
Tournament type Individual
Status Finished
Country Latvia
City Inčukalns
Beginning of the registration 13.10.2018 09:20
Finishing of the registration 13.10.2018 09:20
Date of the tournament 13.10.2018
Participants 77

Stages
Name Status Duration Date and time Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 1 -
Grupas/Groups Finished 1 13.10.2018 10:10 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 2 -
Līgas / Divisions Finished 1 13.10.2018 13:45 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 3 -
Play-off Finished 7 13.10.2018 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables

Text versionFinal standings
Name Country City WR-points
1 Atis Sīlis Latvia Riga 829
2 Valts Smagars Latvia Riga 782
3 Edgars Caics Latvia Riga 745
4 Raivis Miglinieks Latvia Riga 727
5 Rainers Kalniņš Latvia Inčukalns 708
6 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Latvia Riga 692
7 Mikhail Shashkov Russia Saint Petersburg 684
8 Sergejs Mihejevs Latvia Riga 679
9 Jānis Kalnevics Latvia Inčukalns 675
10 Gints Lasmanis Latvia Skrunda 670
11 Artjoms Zaharovs Latvia Skrunda 663
12 Igor Saveljev Estonia Tallinn 658
13 Alvis Siliņš Latvia Ventspils 650
14 Edžus Kaņeps Latvia Ventspils 644
15 Andrejs Kuzņecovs Latvia Jēkabpils 640
16 Elvijs Siliņš Latvia Ventspils 635
17 Eliāns Ēdelis Latvia Ventspils 627
18 Aleksandrs Žernovojs Latvia Ventspils 619
19 Maria Saveljeva Estonia Tallinn 609
20 Raivis Sternāts Latvia Riga 601
21 Nikita Pavlov Russia Saint Petersburg 596
22 Edgars Saulītis Latvia Inčukalns 592
23 Edgars Mucenieks Latvia Skrunda 589
24 Kirill Storchak Russia Saint Petersburg 582
25 Elvis Arhinovičs Latvia Ventspils 576
26 Mikus Saulītis Latvia Inčukalns 567
27 Rinalds Siņicins Latvia Inčukalns 557
28 Kristaps Riekstiņš Latvia Burtnieki 551
29 Alexandr Zaytsev Russia Moscow 543
30 Guntis Ernšteins Latvia Ventspils 535
31 Jevgeni Lvov Estonia Tallinn 526
32 Krista Annija Lagzdiņa Latvia Riga 518
33 Rolands Riekstiņš Latvia Burtnieki 509
34 Simonas Pleikys Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 504
35 Elēna Rācenāja Latvia Ventspils 501
36 Audrius Pleikys Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 495
37 Alexandr Zhulyabin Russia Noginsk 491
38 Toms Baumanis Latvia Inčukalns 485
39 Sandis Krasts Latvia Valmiera 478
40 Mārcis Radelis Latvia Ventspils 473
41 Salvis Skarainis Latvia Talsi 468
42 Romans Faļkenšteins Latvia Riga 463
43 Kārlis Balodis Latvia Valdlauci 459
44 Veronika Sachok Estonia Tallinn 454
45 Sandis Kalniņš Latvia Inčukalns 449
46 Kristaps Zarinieks Latvia Jēkabpils 446
47 Egīls Belševics Latvia Riga 442
48 Žygimantas Remeika Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 437
49 Leonards Mazūrs Latvia Riga 432
50 Mazvydas Satkus Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 426
51 Rūdolfs Valainis Latvia Jēkabpils 420
52 Daniil Moshnin Estonia Tallinn 416
53 Ralfs Paeglis Latvia Inčukalns 413
54 Reinis Rihards Liepiņš Latvia Riga 411
55 Sandra Komaraite Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 407
56 Artis Skujnieks Latvia Inčukalns 402
57 Roberts Suharevs Jr. Latvia Inčukalns 397
58 Haralds Janvars Latvia Ventspils 385
59 Gintautas Remeika Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 371
60 Mark Kritski Estonia Tallinn 358
61 Dāvis Apfelbaums Latvia Ventspils 343
62 Silvestrs Bružēvics Latvia Riga 332
63 Kaspars Viļums Latvia Riga 325
64 Patriks Strods Latvia Inčukalns 315
65 Intars Garančs Latvia Inčukalns 301
66 Edgars Naglis Latvia Riga 290
67 Ilgvars Pavlovskis Latvia Riga 279
68 Timur Mihhaljov Estonia Tallinn 265
69 Kristaps Naglis Latvia Riga 255
70 Kristiāns Auziņš Latvia Burtnieki 240
71 Matīss Jakseboga Latvia Riga 223
72 Konstantīns Domeniks Zabello Latvia Riga 208
73 Roberts Līvmanis Latvia Inčukalns 191
74 Roberts Suharevs Sr. Latvia Inčukalns 166
75 Lauris Rozentāls Latvia Ventspils 117
76 Inese Faļkenšteina Latvia Riga 70
77 Tomas Ulis Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 28