http://www.galdahokejs.lv/index.php/turniri/lk/20182019/1p
Name Latvijas Kauss 2018/2019 #1
Tournament type Individual
Status Finished
Tournament added 13.09.2018
Country Latvia
City Inčukalns
Beginning of the registration 22.09.2018 09:20
Finishing of the registration 22.09.2018 09:20
Date of the tournament 22.09.2018
Participants 60

Stages
Name Status Duration Date and time Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 1 -
Grupas Finished 1 22.09.2018 09:30 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 2 -
Līgas Finished 1 22.09.2018 13:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 3 -
Play-off Finished 7 22.09.2018 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
Play-off 1./2.līga Finished 5 22.09.2018 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
Play-off 2./3.līga Finished 5 22.09.2018 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables

Text versionFinal standings
Name Country City WR-points
1 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Latvia Riga 696
2 Rainers Kalniņš Latvia Inčukalns 669
3 Raivis Miglinieks Latvia Riga 655
4 Artjoms Zaharovs Latvia Skrunda 645
5 Elvijs Siliņš Latvia Ventspils 636
6 Mikus Saulītis Latvia Inčukalns 630
7 Rūdolfs Kamzols Latvia Ventspils 622
8 Valts Smagars Latvia Riga 610
9 Edgars Mucenieks Latvia Skrunda 601
10 Sandis Kalniņš Latvia Inčukalns 588
11 Edžus Kaņeps Latvia Ventspils 575
12 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs Latvia Riga 565
13 Jevgeni Lvov Estonia Tallinn 550
14 Gints Lasmanis Latvia Skrunda 540
15 Igor Saveljev Estonia Tallinn 530
16 Eliāns Ēdelis Latvia Ventspils 519
17 Salvis Skarainis Latvia Talsi 511
18 Andrejs Kuzņecovs Latvia Jēkabpils 498
19 Rolands Riekstiņš Latvia Burtnieki 488
20 Sergejs Mihejevs Latvia Riga 478
21 Kristaps Riekstiņš Latvia Burtnieki 469
22 Leonards Mazūrs Latvia Riga 464
23 Veronika Sachok Estonia Tallinn 458
24 Aleksandrs Žernovojs Latvia Ventspils 452
25 Reinis Rihards Liepiņš Latvia Riga 444
26 Elēna Rācenāja Latvia Ventspils 437
27 Romans Faļkenšteins Latvia Riga 429
28 Elvis Arhinovičs Latvia Ventspils 422
29 Guntis Ernšteins Latvia Ventspils 416
30 Krista Annija Lagzdiņa Latvia Riga 409
31 Sandis Krasts Latvia Valmiera 402
32 Silvestrs Bružēvics Latvia Riga 395
33 Kristaps Zarinieks Latvia Jēkabpils 389
34 Ralfs Paeglis Latvia Inčukalns 384
35 Mārcis Radelis Latvia Ventspils 381
36 Roberts Līvmanis Latvia Inčukalns 377
37 Matīss Jakseboga Latvia Riga 373
38 Roberts Suharevs Jr. Latvia Inčukalns 362
39 Toms Baumanis Latvia Inčukalns 346
40 Haralds Janvars Latvia Ventspils 327
41 Dāvis Apfelbaums Latvia Ventspils 308
42 Elīna Gala Latvia Inčukalns 290
43 Kristiāns Auziņš Latvia Burtnieki 276
44 Ilgvars Pavlovskis Latvia Riga 264
45 Kaspars Viļums Latvia Riga 250
46 Egīls Belševics Latvia Riga 243
47 Jānis Markevics Latvia Vaidava 235
48 Kristaps Naglis Latvia Riga 216
49 Timur Mihhaljov Estonia Tallinn 198
50 Jānis Lurins Latvia Riga 176
51 Patriks Strods Latvia Inčukalns 155
52 Gunārs Buls Latvia Jūrmala 145
53 Marks Dzenis Latvia Riga 136
54 Konstantīns Domeniks Zabello Latvia Riga 126
55 Edgars Naglis Latvia Riga 110
56 Igor Zamyatin Russia Novosibirsk 92
57 Krišs Skujenieks Latvia Inčukalns 71
58 Linda Riekstiņa Latvia Riga 44
59 Tatjana Suchkova Estonia Tallinn 26
60 Railends Kuhaļskis Latvia Inčukalns 11