2-й этап IX Открытого Кубка России. Кубок Санкт-Петербурга

Отель Park Inn Прибалтийская ул.Кораблестроителей, 14. Конференц-зал, 2 этаж
станция метро "Приморская"
10.30-11.30 подтверждение регистрации в зале,
12.00 начало турнира
Tournament type Individual
Status Finished
Country Russia
City Saint Petersburg
Address Отель Park Inn Прибалтийская, ул.Кораблестроителей, 14
Beginning of the registration 11.09.2018 10:00
Finishing of the registration 06.10.2018 12:00
Date of the tournament 07.10.2018
Participants 58

Stages
Name Status Duration Date and time Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 1 -
Вторая Лига Finished 1 07.10.2018 12:30 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 2 -
Групповой этап Finished 1 07.10.2018 12:30 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 3 -
Первая Лига Finished 1 07.10.2018 15:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 4 -
Высшая Лига Finished 1 07.10.2018 15:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 5 -
Утешительный Плей-Офф Finished 5 07.10.2018 16:20 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 6 -
Плей-Офф Finished 7 07.10.2018 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables

Text versionFinal standings
Name Country City Rating WR-points
1 Maxim Borisov Russia Saint Petersburg 30 799
2 Veniamin Gerasimov Russia Moscow 27 765
3 Oleg Ortinov Russia Saint Petersburg 25 738
4 Alexander Galkin Russia Volgograd 23 714
5 Arseniy Stolyarov Russia Moscow 21 685
6 Nikita Zholobov Russia Saint Petersburg 20 660
7 Artem Blinov Russia Saint Petersburg 19 633
8 Anton Runenkov Russia Moscow 18 604
9 Dmitry Malygin Russia Saint Petersburg 17 588
10 Grigoriy Dubinin Russia Tula 16 568
11 Alexandr Zaytsev Russia Moscow 15 557
12 Vladimir Smirnov Russia Saint Petersburg 14 552
13 Mikhail Shashkov Russia Saint Petersburg 13 547
14 Oleg Salamatov Russia Saint Petersburg 12 544
15 Yuriy Prostakov Russia Lyubertsy 11 541
16 Aleksandr Spirin Russia Barnaul 10 538
17 Dmitriy Petrov Russia Moscow 9 535
18 Kirill Storchak Russia Saint Petersburg 8 530
19 Elena Nikitina Russia Kronshtadt 7 522
20 Artem Budaev Russia Saint Petersburg 6 514
21 Nikita Pavlov Russia Saint Petersburg 5 506
22 Alexandr Danilov Russia Saint Petersburg 4 500
23 Alexander Ozerov Russia Cherepovets 3 494
24 Georgiy Levashov Russia Saint Petersburg 2 487
25 Andrey Budilin Russia Saint Petersburg 1 477
26 Alexey Chernov Russia Saint Petersburg 1 468
27 Daniil Mushnikov Russia Saint Petersburg 1 461
28 Vitaly Skorobogatov Russia Saint Petersburg 1 456
29 Ruslan Kamalov Russia Saint Petersburg 1 451
30 Boris Velmoga Russia Saint Petersburg 1 446
31 Alexander Koroschenko Russia Saint Petersburg 1 439
32 Artem Boldyrev Russia Severodvinsk 1 431
33 Ivan Smirnov Russia Saint Petersburg 1 417
34 Vadim Matveev Russia Saint Petersburg 1 397
35 Ilya Ponomarev Russia Saint Petersburg 1 377
36 Vadim Lebedev Russia Saint Petersburg 1 360
37 Michail Nikitin Russia Kronshtadt 1 335
38 Semyon Bityukov Russia Saint Petersburg 1 316
39 Alexey Klimko Russia Saint Petersburg 1 288
40 Lenya Zaitcev Russia Saint Petersburg 1 253
41 Danila Titov Russia Saint Petersburg 1 216
42 Pavel Fedorov Russia Saint Petersburg 1 179
43 Nikita Tikhomirov Russia Saint Petersburg 1 151
44 Alexander Nagorniy st. Russia Saint Petersburg 1 121
45 Tim Barannikov Russia Saint Petersburg 1 105
46 Михаил Гончарук Russia Saint Petersburg 1 88
47 Smirnov Nikolay Russia Saint Petersburg 1 62
48 Andrey Tikhomirov Russia Saint Petersburg 1 40
49 Павел Баранников Russia Saint Petersburg 1 21
50 Juriy Pochatov Russia Saint Petersburg 1 9
51 Pavel Simonov Russia Saint Petersburg 1 8
52 Игорь Початов Russia Saint Petersburg 1 7
53 Artur Danilov Russia Saint Petersburg 1 6
54 Дмитрий Красильников Russia Saint Petersburg 1 5
55 Bogomolov Aleksei Russia Saint Petersburg 1 4
56 Edward Sazanov Russia Saint Petersburg 1 3
57 Михаил Дорогов Russia Saint Petersburg 1 2
58 Игорь Данилов Russia Saint Petersburg 1 1