X Saint Petersburg Open 2018 - Participants list

Status Finished
Beginning of the registration 03.09.2018 00:00
Finishing of the registration 01.11.2018 12:00
Date of the tournament 03.11.2018

  Rating Name Country City WR-points
1 4719 Maxim Borisov Russia Saint Petersburg 885
2 4535 Yanis Galuzo Russia Saint Petersburg 849
3 4384 Nikita Zholobov Russia Saint Petersburg 822
4 4330 Sergey Ivanov Russia Kursk 803
5 4154 Arseniy Stolyarov Russia Moscow 784
6 4002 Valts Smagars Latvia Riga 770
7 3995 Alexey Titov Russia Saint Petersburg 762
8 3906 Dmitry Malygin Russia Saint Petersburg 754
9 3865 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Latvia Riga 747
10 3853 Oleg Ortinov Russia Saint Petersburg 739
11 3836 Andrey Voskoboynikov Russia Saint Petersburg 728
12 3812 Denis Matveev Russia Kursk 717
13 3722 Dmitriy Petrov Russia Moscow 709
14 3705 Andrey Chaplygin Russia Kursk 704
15 3625 Mikhail Shashkov Russia Saint Petersburg 701
16 3549 Jevgeni Lvov Estonia Tallinn 697
17 3522 Dmitriy Nabasov Russia Kursk 693
18 3467 Maria Saveljeva Estonia Tallinn 684
19 3376 Kristian Iso-Tryykäri Finland Turku 673
20 3318 Alexander Galkin Russia Volgograd 659
21 3294 Igor Saveljev Estonia Tallinn 645
22 3225 Kirill Storchak Russia Saint Petersburg 636
23 3224 Alexandr Zaytsev Russia Moscow 628
24 3217 Vitaly Skorobogatov Russia Saint Petersburg 625
25 3209 German Fokin Russia Saint Petersburg 624
26 3205 Nikita Pavlov Russia Saint Petersburg 621
27 3198 Mykhaylo Shalomayev Ukraine Kharkiv 618
28 3198 Vladimir Smirnov Russia Saint Petersburg 614
29 3181 Artem Valiev Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 609
30 3172 Igor Masloboev Russia Saint Petersburg 604
31 3171 Yuriy Prostakov Russia Lyubertsy 600
32 3112 Artem Blinov Russia Saint Petersburg 596
33 3049 Vladislav Semenchuk Ukraine Kiev 591
34 2985 Oleg Salamatov Russia Saint Petersburg 586
35 2980 Daniil Mushnikov Russia Saint Petersburg 580
36 2970 Alexey Chernov Russia Saint Petersburg 574
37 2946 Gleb Vasiliev Russia Moscow 569
38 2895 Alexandr Kosyrev Russia Moscow 564
39 2877 Alexander Okunev Russia Saint Petersburg 559
40 2796 Egor Stepanov Russia Saint Petersburg 556
41 2773 Georgii Levashev Russia Saint Petersburg 552
42 2762 Boris Velmoga Russia Saint Petersburg 548
43 2752 Alexander Ozerov Russia Cherepovets 543
44 2723 Alexandr Danilov Russia Saint Petersburg 536
45 2696 Dmitry Soloviev Russia Mytishchi 529
46 2674 Sergey Shikerin Russia Nizhny Novgorod 523
47 2657 Alexey Baranov Russia Moscow 518
48 2623 Eva Ozerova Russia Cherepovets 515
49 2606 Artem Budaev Russia Saint Petersburg 514
50 2597 Ruslan Kamalov Russia Saint Petersburg 512
51 2567 Mikhail Sivakov Russia Saint Petersburg 509
52 2549 Elena Nikitina Russia Kronshtadt 505
53 2527 Daniil Perov Russia Saint Petersburg 502
54 2503 Vafa Hamdamov Estonia Tallinn 499
55 2436 Andrey Budilin Russia Saint Petersburg 497
56 2422 Yury Volik Russia Krasnodar 495
57 2396 Ilya Ponomarev Russia Saint Petersburg 492
58 2376 Anthony Mzilangve Russia Saint Petersburg 489
59 2366 Evgenii Solovev Russia Klin 485
60 2361 Alexey Krinov Kazakhstan Aqtöbe 481
61 2337 Aleksandr Tarakanov Kazakhstan Железнодорожный (РФ) 477
62 2321 Evgen Novikov Russia Krasnodar 472
63 2286 Daniil Moshnin Estonia Tallinn 468
64 2285 Alexander Larichev Russia Cherepovets 464
65 2267 Alexander Koroschenko Russia Saint Petersburg 460
66 2250 Michail Nikitin Russia Kronshtadt 459
67 2242 Sergey Kudinov Russia Chernyakhovsk 457
68 2227 Veronika Sachok Estonia Tallinn 454
69 2202 Ivan Smirnov Russia Saint Petersburg 451
70 2198 Aleksandr Spirin Russia Barnaul 448
71 2186 Aleksandr Yakovenko Russia Yekaterinburg 445
72 2163 Ksenia Oboeva Russia Saint Petersburg 444
73 2121 Alexandr Zhulyabin Russia Noginsk 443
74 2102 Alex Gorin Russia Saint Petersburg 439
75 2097 Alexander Dolgov Belarus Minsk 436
76 2067 Alexander Enyushin Russia Kazan’ 430
77 2014 Hermann Petuch Germany Lahr 421
78 1997 Siarhei Vazhnik Belarus Minsk 413
79 1971 Baurzhan Ualiev Kazakhstan Astana 404
80 1938 Alexander Nagorniy st. Russia Saint Petersburg 397
81 1937 Matvej Shyrkavec Belarus Minsk 394
82 1931 Mihail Margolis Israel Бенидорм 392
83 1871 Dasha Obukhova Russia Saint Petersburg 391
84 1859 Konstantin Avdeev Russia Novosibirsk 388
85 1848 Eduard Kuratnik Belarus Minsk 384
86 1833 Ilya Timofeev Russia Yaroslavl 380
87 1823 Vladimir Areshkin Russia Kotel’niki 375
88 1797 Mikhail Gorodnitskiy Russia Saint Petersburg 370
89 1780 Emil Mumdzhi Russia Kazan’ 366
90 1771 Vladimir Orlov Russia Moscow 361
91 1637 Pavel Fedorov Russia Saint Petersburg 356
92 1561 Smirnov Nikolay Russia Saint Petersburg 348
93 1544 Michael Chernobay Belarus Minsk 340
94 1470 Timur Tileukabylov Kazakhstan Shymkent 332
95 1432 Alexey Kravchenko Belarus Ивенец 324
96 1360 Roman Aganichev Russia Ivanovo 317
97 1342 Mark Kritski Estonia Tallinn 312
98 1319 Vladzimir Slizh Belarus Minsk 309
99 1310 Nikita Tikhomirov Russia Saint Petersburg 304
100 1270 Elena Stoljarova Russia Saint Petersburg 299
101 1208 Alexandr Shyrkavets Belarus Drahichyn 296
102 1182 Egor Zaytsev Russia Cherepovets 289
103 1152 Danila Titov Russia Saint Petersburg 282
104 1149 Semyon Bityukov Russia Saint Petersburg 275
105 1085 Timur Mihhaljov Estonia Tallinn 268
106 1007 Yuriy Mazhorin Russia Volgodonsk 260
107 994 Sergey Semagin Russia Kazan’ 253
108 970 Alexey Klimko Russia Saint Petersburg 245
109 926 Maksim Maksimov Russia Saint Petersburg 237
110 902 Bakhtiyar Tileukabylov Kazakhstan Shymkent 232
111 895 Krynitski Vadim Belarus Minsk 227
112 830 Georgiy Belov Russia Saint Petersburg 221
113 822 Kapitolina Semagina Russia Kazan’ 216
114 816 Igor Zamyatin Russia Novosibirsk 210
115 811 Shirskiy Artem Russia Saint Petersburg 201
116 746 Alexey Skrobanskiy Russia Arkhangelsk 193
117 745 Oleg Borisov Russia Saint Petersburg 179
118 700 Andrei Ivanov Russia Cheboksary 164
119 691 Sergey Grebnev Kazakhstan Almaty 150
120 687 Andrey Tikhomirov Russia Saint Petersburg 131
121 632 Denis Guselnikov Russia Severodvinsk 118
122 567 Dmitriy Fateev Russia Belgorod 107
123 439 Dmitriy Lyapin Russia Arkhangelsk 98
124 436 Juriy Pochatov Russia Saint Petersburg 93
125 392 Tatjana Suchkova Estonia Tallinn 84
126 343 Georgi Obuchov Russia Saint Petersburg 70
127 265 Pavel Simonov Russia Saint Petersburg 56
128 244 Игорь Початов Russia Saint Petersburg 41
129 217 Misha Ushakov Russia Saint Petersburg 34
130 177 Panyov Nikita Russia Ivanovo 30
131 172 Aleksey Bobushkin Russia Arkhangelsk 26
132 161 Andrei Suchkov Estonia Tallinn 23
133 130 Artur Danilov Russia Saint Petersburg 19
134 121 Edward Sazanov Russia Saint Petersburg 16
135 20 Oleg Sokolov Russia Saint Petersburg 12
136 8 Maksim Buhantsov Russia Kotel’niki 8
137 5 Stanislav Kapsamun Russia Kotel’niki 5
138 0 Anikin Valeriy Russia Saint Petersburg 1