Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Germany |
City | Lahr |
Address | Schwarzwaldstraße 97, Hotel Am Westend 77933 Lahr |
Beginning of the registration | 17.04.2018 12:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 22.09.2018 18:00 |
Date of the tournament | 29.09.2018 |
Participants | 33 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Vorrunde | Finished | 1 | 29.09.2018 09:30 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Finalgruppe | Finished | 1 | 29.09.2018 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
Plazierungsgruppe | Finished | 2 | 29.09.2018 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 3 - | ||||||||
Play-Off 1.Liga | Finished | 7 | 29.09.2018 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
Play-Off 2.Liga | Finished | 3 | 29.09.2018 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Endplazierung | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Country | City | Rating | WR-points | ||||
1 | Linus Restel | Germany | Hagen | 530 | ||||
2 | Valentin Dietze | Germany | Freiburg | 483 | ||||
3 | Micael Borgh | Berlin | 451 | |||||
4 | Juri Artamonov | Estonia | Tallinn | 427 | ||||
5 | Mykhaylo Shalomayev | Ukraine | Kharkiv | 401 | ||||
6 | Eike Rompa | Germany | Wilhelmshaven | 385 | ||||
7 | Ralph Pommerenke | Germany | Frankfurt am Main | 362 | ||||
8 | Locher Rolf | Switzerland | 336 | |||||
9 | Elias Klimek | Germany | Bad Dürkheim | 305 | ||||
10 | Frank Bruneske | Germany | Wilhelmshaven | 270 | ||||
11 | Hermann Petuch | Germany | Lahr | 240 | ||||
12 | Sven Aderhold | Germany | Unterföhring | 215 | ||||
13 | Olli Majaniemi | Switzerland | Basel | 201 | ||||
14 | Christian Dunnink | Germany | Bochum | 189 | ||||
15 | Frank Rasche | Germany | Unterföhring | 153 | ||||
16 | Martin Dion | Canada | 115 | |||||
17 | Annika Gripp | Germany | Unterföhring | 76 | ||||
18 | Erik Maslennikov | Germany | Saarbrücken | 36 | ||||
19 | Marcel Jenni | Switzerland | Bern | 31 | ||||
20 | Nico Jenni | Switzerland | Bern | 29 | ||||
21 | Peter Schlosser | Germany | Ludwigshafen am Rhein | 27 | ||||
22 | Gunnar Gripp | Germany | Unterfoehring | 25 | ||||
23 | Mathias Klein | Germany | Lahr | 23 | ||||
24 | Vadim Mirojevskis | Latvia | Riga | 20 | ||||
25 | Daniel Hoch | Germany | Saarbrücken | 18 | ||||
26 | Vedernikov Vladimir | Germany | Saarbrücken | 16 | ||||
27 | Till Dion | Germany | Berlin | 14 | ||||
28 | Wolfgang Abshagen | Germany | Berlin | 12 | ||||
29 | Andrei Hoerner | Germany | Lahr | 10 | ||||
30 | Timo Klein | Germany | Lahr | 7 | ||||
31 | Baizel David | Germany | Saarbrücken | 5 | ||||
32 | Martin Hoerner | Germany | Lahr | 3 | ||||
33 | Alex Bazilevs | Latvia | Valmiera | 1 | ||||