Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Kursk |
Address | Курск, ул. Энгельса, 173 "В" (Автосалон SKODA) |
Beginning of the registration | 04.02.2018 10:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 25.02.2018 10:00 |
Date of the tournament | 25.02.2018 |
Participants | 27 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Квалификация | Finished | 1 | 25.02.2018 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Высшая Лига | Finished | 1 | 25.02.2018 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 3 - | ||||||||
Первая Лига | Finished | 1 | 25.02.2018 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 4 - | ||||||||
Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | 25.02.2018 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | WR-points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergey Ivanov | Russia | Kursk | 328 | |||
2 | Dmitriy Nabasov | Russia | Kursk | 276 | |||
3 | Denis Matveev | Russia | Kursk | 242 | |||
4 | Andrey Chaplygin | Russia | Kursk | 209 | |||
5 | Oleg Bublikov | Russia | Kursk | 176 | |||
6 | Igor Scherbakov | Russia | Kursk | 161 | |||
7 | Pavel Churilin | Russia | Kursk | 148 | |||
8 | Sergey Legostaev | Russia | Kursk | 129 | |||
9 | Alexey Legostaev | Russia | Kursk | 109 | |||
10 | Vladislav Chesnokov | Russia | Kursk | 89 | |||
11 | Rostislav Pereverzev | Russia | Kursk | 69 | |||
12 | Darya Gladkova | Russia | Kursk | 59 | |||
13 | Aleksey Plugatarev | Russia | Kursk | 48 | |||
14 | Dmitriy Fateev | Russia | Belgorod | 34 | |||
15 | Yuriy Aseev | Russia | Kursk | 22 | |||
16 | Gleb Moskvin | Russia | Kursk | 12 | |||
17 | Andrey Glebov | Russia | Kursk | 11 | |||
18 | Dmitriy Soromotin | Russia | Kursk | 10 | |||
19 | Andrey Lobachev | Russia | Kursk | 9 | |||
20 | Uriy Brezhnev | Russia | Kursk | 8 | |||
21 | Alexey Artuchov | Russia | Kursk | 7 | |||
22 | Ekaterina Maslova | Russia | Kursk | 6 | |||
23 | Anton Artuchov | Russia | Kursk | 5 | |||
24 | Agafonov Aleksandr | Russia | Kursk | 4 | |||
25 | Matvey Hodonovich | Russia | Kursk | 3 | |||
26 | Zaitsev Artem | Russia | Kursk | 2 | |||
27 | Igor Shehovcov | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||