Завершающий этап турнира.
Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Novokuznetsk |
Beginning of the registration | 20.01.2018 02:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 09.02.2018 06:00 |
Date of the tournament | 10.02.2018 |
Participants | 31 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Квалификация | Finished | 1 | 10.02.2018 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Высшая лига | Finished | 1 | 10.02.2018 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 3 - | ||||||||
Первая лига | Finished | 1 | 10.02.2018 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 4 - | ||||||||
Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | 10.02.2018 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 5 - | ||||||||
Малый плей-офф | Finished | 5 | 10.02.2018 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | WR-points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr Spirin | Russia | Barnaul | 203 | |||
2 | Maksim Avgustov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 172 | |||
3 | konstantin orlov | Russia | Novosibirsk | 148 | |||
4 | Dmitriy Fedorchenko | Russia | Novosibirsk | 123 | |||
5 | Vyacheslav Kholmov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 99 | |||
6 | Aleksey Panov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 87 | |||
7 | Pavel Gorlov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 78 | |||
8 | Maksim Kuznetsov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 71 | |||
9 | Mikhail Simonov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 59 | |||
10 | Alexey Gladkov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 45 | |||
11 | Alexander Kalachikov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 32 | |||
12 | Igor Ivanov | Russia | Novosibirsk | 23 | |||
13 | Gennadiy Shurupov | Russia | Novosibirsk | 19 | |||
14 | Evgeniy Tarasevich | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 18 | |||
15 | Adam Salikhov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 17 | |||
16 | Еvgeniy Кozin | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 16 | |||
17 | Valery Spirin | Russia | Barnaul | 15 | |||
18 | Nikolay Fedorov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 14 | |||
19 | Sergey Kholmov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 13 | |||
20 | Maxim Trubachev | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 12 | |||
21 | Andrey Chernikov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 11 | |||
22 | Vitaly Bushuev | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 10 | |||
23 | Konstantin Kirilin | Russia | Novosibirsk | 9 | |||
24 | Sergey Ivanov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 8 | |||
25 | Artem Fadeev | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 7 | |||
26 | Oleg Filippov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 6 | |||
27 | Nechaev Oleg | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 5 | |||
28 | Aleksander Igonin | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 4 | |||
29 | Aleksey Solomin | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 3 | |||
30 | Dmitryi Igonin | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 2 | |||
31 | Aleksandr Lysak | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 1 | |||