galdahokejs.lv/rk
Name Rīgas Kauss 2017 4. Final groups and Play-off
Tournament type Individual
Status Finished
Tournament added 27.11.2017
Country Latvia
City Riga
Beginning of the registration 02.12.2017 10:00
Finishing of the registration 02.12.2017 10:00
Date of the tournament 03.12.2017
Participants 48

Stages
Name Status Duration Date and time Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 1 -
Final Groups Finished 1 03.12.2017 10:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 2 -
Play-off Finished 7 03.12.2017 14:15 Participants Schedule and results Tables

Text versionFinal standings
Name Country City
1 Maxim Borisov Russia Saint Petersburg
2 Edgars Caics Latvia Riga
3 Sergey Ivanov Russia Kursk
4 Edgars Saulītis Latvia Inčukalns
5 Dmytro Litvinyuk Ukraine Kropyvnytskyi
6 Atis Sīlis Latvia Riga
7 Patrik Petr Czech Republic Litomyšl
8 Alexey Titov Russia Saint Petersburg
9 Michal Hvizd Czech Republic Turnov
10 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Latvia Riga
11 Arseniy Stolyarov Russia Moscow
12 Nikita Zholobov Russia Saint Petersburg
13 Dmitry Malygin Russia Saint Petersburg
14 Oscar Henriksson Sweden Piteå
15 Elvijs Siliņš Latvia Ventspils
16 Yevhen Levdansky Ukraine Kiev
17 Raivis Miglinieks Latvia Riga
18 Leos Hvizd Czech Republic
19 Markus Nilsson Sweden Stockholm
20 Andrey Chaplygin Russia Kursk
21 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs Latvia Riga
22 Andrey Voskoboynikov Russia Saint Petersburg
23 Pavel Gorodnitskiy Russia Saint Petersburg
24 Krystof Lebl Czech Republic Prague
25 Artjoms Zaharovs Latvia Skrunda
26 Edgars Mucenieks Latvia Skrunda
27 Mikhail Shashkov Russia Saint Petersburg
28 Valts Smagars Latvia Riga
29 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Ukraine Одеса / Київ
30 Martin Arenlind Sweden Lund
31 Artem Blinov Russia Saint Petersburg
32 Igor Masloboev Russia Saint Petersburg
33 Rainers Kalniņš Latvia Inčukalns
34 Anton Umanskyy Ukraine Kiev
35 Edžus Kaņeps Latvia Ventspils
36 Eliāns Ēdelis Latvia Ventspils
37 Michal Kobrle Czech Republic
38 Igor Saveljev Estonia Tallinn
39 Jevgeni Lvov Estonia Tallinn
40 Dmitriy Petrov Russia Moscow
41 Martin Zenisek Czech Republic Pilsen
42 Kimmo Eriksson Finland Turku
43 Bjarne Axelsen Denmark Bronderslev
44 Sergejs Mihejevs Latvia Riga
45 Yuriy Prostakov Russia Lyubertsy
46 Kirill Storchak Russia Saint Petersburg
47 Alexandr Zaytsev Russia Moscow
48 Andrejs Kuzņecovs Latvia Jēkabpils