09.00 -- 09.50 -- регистрация и раскатка СЕРИИ В
10.00 -- 12.00 -- игры СЕРИИ В
11.00 -- 11.50 -- регистрация и раскатка СЕРИИ А
12.00 -- 18.00 -- игры СЕРИИ А
10.00 -- 12.00 -- игры СЕРИИ В
11.00 -- 11.50 -- регистрация и раскатка СЕРИИ А
12.00 -- 18.00 -- игры СЕРИИ А
Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Belarus |
City | Minsk |
Address | ул. Короля, 16 |
Beginning of the registration | 12.11.2017 19:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 25.11.2017 09:30 |
Date of the tournament | 25.11.2017 |
Participants | 25 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
КК16 | Finished | 1 | 25.11.2017 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 2 - | ||||||||
ККК16 | Finished | 7 | 25.11.2017 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
ЛНХБ -- 4 года!! | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Country | City | ||||
1 | Eugene Papakul | Belarus | Minsk | |||
2 | Kirill Storchak | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
3 | Aliaksandr Bartosh | Belarus | Minsk | |||
4 | Vadim Romanenko | Belarus | Minsk | |||
5 | Eduard Kuratnik | Belarus | Minsk | |||
6 | Aleksey Akinfin | Belarus | Minsk | |||
7 | Alexander Dolgov | Belarus | Minsk | |||
8 | Siarhei Vazhnik | Belarus | Minsk | |||
9 | Andrei Kniaziuk | Belarus | Navapolatsk | |||
10 | Roman Romanenko | Belarus | Minsk | |||
11 | Lysenka Leanid | Belarus | Vitebsk | |||
12 | Michael Chernobay | Belarus | Minsk | |||
13 | Matvej Shyrkavec | Belarus | Minsk | |||
14 | Alexandr Shyrkavets | Belarus | Drahichyn | |||
15 | Fedor Kalinovsky | Belarus | Minsk | |||
16 | Andrei Akinfin | Belarus | Minsk | |||
17 | Aliaksandr Yushchanka | Belarus | Navapolatsk | |||
18 | Sobal' Vital' | Belarus | Minsk | |||
19 | Alexey Kravchenko | Belarus | Ивенец | |||
20 | Krynitski Vadim | Belarus | Minsk | |||
21 | Aliaksandr Valahanovich | Belarus | Minsk | |||
22 | Shevchik Denis | Belarus | Minsk | |||
23 | Vladzimir Slizh | Belarus | Minsk | |||
24 | Asiadouski Alexander | Belarus | Minsk | |||
25 | Mihaljuk Aljaksey | Belarus | Minsk | |||