Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Kursk |
Address | Курск, ул. Энгельса, 173 "В" (Автосалон SKODA) |
Beginning of the registration | 09.11.2017 11:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 26.11.2017 11:00 |
Date of the tournament | 26.11.2017 |
Participants | 31 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Квалификация | Finished | 1 | 26.11.2017 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Высшая Лига | Finished | 1 | 26.11.2017 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 3 - | ||||||||
Первая Лига | Finished | 1 | 26.11.2017 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 4 - | ||||||||
Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | 26.11.2017 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergey Ivanov | Russia | Kursk | |||
2 | Andrey Chaplygin | Russia | Kursk | |||
3 | Denis Matveev | Russia | Kursk | |||
4 | Maxim Starkov | Russia | Kursk | |||
5 | Pavel Churilin | Russia | Kursk | |||
6 | Roman Sharapov | Russia | Kursk | |||
7 | Dmitriy Nabasov | Russia | Kursk | |||
8 | Igor Scherbakov | Russia | Kursk | |||
9 | Gleb Moskvin | Russia | Kursk | |||
10 | Rostislav Pereverzev | Russia | Kursk | |||
11 | Vladimir Sannikov | Russia | Kursk | |||
12 | Darya Gladkova | Russia | Kursk | |||
13 | Sergey Legostaev | Russia | Kursk | |||
14 | Alexey Legostaev | Russia | Kursk | |||
15 | Vladislav Chesnokov | Russia | Kursk | |||
16 | Denis Trubnikov | Russia | Kursk | |||
17 | Alexey Naumenko | Russia | Kursk | |||
18 | Andrey Lobachev | Russia | Kursk | |||
19 | Dmitriy Fateev | Russia | Belgorod | |||
20 | Andrey Glebov | Russia | Kursk | |||
21 | Vyacheslav Domashev | Russia | Kursk | |||
22 | Gennadiy Shehovtsov | Russia | Kursk | |||
23 | Ilya Naumenko | Russia | Kursk | |||
24 | Sergey Naumenko | Russia | Kursk | |||
25 | Aleksandr Kleymenov | Russia | Kursk | |||
26 | Oleg Gonchar | Russia | Kursk | |||
27 | Igor Shehovcov | Russia | Kursk | |||
28 | Petr Bezrukov | Russia | Kursk | |||
29 | Pavel Bezrukov | Russia | Kursk | |||
30 | Shurov Artem | Russia | Kursk | |||
31 | Pashkov Daniil | Russia | Kursk | |||