КУБОК КУРСКА 2018 (KURSK CUP 2018) - ЭТАП МИРОВОГО ТУРА - Participants list

Status Finished
Beginning of the registration 21.10.2017 10:00
Finishing of the registration 12.01.2018 11:00
Date of the tournament 13.01.2018

  Rating Name Country City WR-points
1 4611 Maxim Borisov Russia Saint Petersburg 880
2 4454 Alexey Zaharov Russia Moscow 858
3 4450 Veniamin Gerasimov Russia Moscow 847
4 4444 Yanis Galuzo Russia Saint Petersburg 833
5 4367 Nikita Zholobov Russia Saint Petersburg 818
6 4157 Sergey Ivanov Russia Kursk 808
7 4145 Alexander Miloradov Russia Moscow 799
8 4040 Dmitro Lytvyniuk Ukraine Kiev 785
9 4020 Alexey Titov Russia Saint Petersburg 772
10 4015 Arseniy Stolyarov Russia Moscow 759
11 3990 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Ukraine Одеса / Київ 745
12 3929 Andrey Voskoboynikov Russia Saint Petersburg 739
13 3914 Oleg Ortinov Russia Saint Petersburg 735
14 3895 Evgeniy Matantsev Ukraine Kropyvnytskyi 731
15 3823 Dmitry Malygin Russia Saint Petersburg 714
16 3801 Grigoriy Dubinin Russia Tula 698
17 3706 Pavel Gorodnitskiy Israel Haifa 682
18 3638 Dmitriy Petrov Russia Moscow 665
19 3593 Andrey Chaplygin Russia Kursk 658
20 3590 Maria Saveljeva Estonia Tallinn 648
21 3550 Anton Umanskyy Ukraine Kiev 639
22 3468 Stanislav Lutay Russia Tula 630
23 3346 Denis Matveev Russia Kursk 620
24 3254 Vitaly Skorobogatov Russia Saint Petersburg 611
25 3250 Alexandr Zaytsev Russia Moscow 601
26 3234 Anton Fedoseev Russia Saint Petersburg 593
27 3171 Yuriy Prostakov Russia Lyubertsy 588
28 3149 Vladimir Smirnov Russia Saint Petersburg 584
29 3118 Alexander Galkin Russia Volgograd 576
30 3100 Artem Valiev Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 568
31 2963 Gleb Vasiliev Russia Moscow 559
32 2916 Maxim Starkov Russia Kursk 551
33 2900 Dmitriy Nabasov Russia Kursk 546
34 2879 Sergey Patekhin Russia Kursk 541
35 2866 Daniil Mushnikov Russia Saint Petersburg 537
36 2841 Viacheslav Patekhin Russia Kursk 534
37 2834 Georgii Levashev Russia Saint Petersburg 531
38 2816 Vyacheslav Kelin Russia Khabarovsk 529
39 2778 Oleg Salamatov Russia Saint Petersburg 527
40 2756 Sergey Sammal Russia Tula 524
41 2710 Artem Boldyrev Russia Severodvinsk 522
42 2692 Alexey Baranov Russia Moscow 518
43 2655 Jevgeny Tsupko Israel 514
44 2639 Mark Gorodnitskiy Israel Haifa 508
45 2615 Igor Zaporojets Ukraine Kiev 502
46 2589 Yury Volik Russia Krasnodar 496
47 2531 Boris Velmoga Russia Saint Petersburg 487
48 2444 Artem Budaev Russia Saint Petersburg 478
49 2441 Igor Scherbakov Russia Kursk 466
50 2413 Ilya Ponomarev Russia Saint Petersburg 455
51 2374 Yuriy Bondarenko Ukraine Kharkiv 447
52 2371 Nazar Kondrashevskyy Ukraine Kiev 443
53 2356 Alexey Krinov Kazakhstan Aqtöbe 441
54 2302 Yaroslav Mikryukov Russia Kotel’niki 439
55 2245 Anthony Mzilangve Russia Saint Petersburg 435
56 2238 Vladislav Semenchuk Ukraine Kiev 431
57 2229 Ryurik Gutiev Russia Sochi 423
58 2228 Daniil Yurchenko Russia Armavir 417
59 2218 Evgenii Solovev Russia Klin 411
60 2137 Andrei Kniaziuk Belarus Navapolatsk 394
61 2091 Igor Novikov Russia Azov 380
62 2084 Pavel Churilin Russia Kursk 361
63 2074 Evgen Novikov Russia Krasnodar 344
64 1922 Alex Gorin Russia Saint Petersburg 338
65 1841 Yuriy Verbitskiy Russia Волгоград / Москва 332
66 1736 Smirnov Nikolay Russia Saint Petersburg 332
67 1689 Igor Martynenko Ukraine Kharkiv 329
68 1593 Hanna Ivantsova Ukraine Kiev 323
69 1560 Yuriy Aseev Russia Kursk 315
70 1519 Timur Khamiev Russia Kazan’ 308
71 1494 Daniil Moshnin Estonia Tallinn 300
72 1429 Igor Miloradov Russia Moscow 294
73 1370 Gleb Moskvin Russia Kursk 289
74 1298 Rostislav Pereverzev Russia Kursk 283
75 1295 Vladislav Chesnokov Russia Kursk 271
76 1285 Vadim Lebedev Russia Saint Petersburg 255
77 1175 Artem Matantsev Ukraine Kropyvnytskyi 234
78 1160 Vladimir Krivolapov Russia Volgograd 212
79 947 Lanita Gutieva Russia Sochi 191
80 919 Vladimir Orlov Russia Moscow 175
81 750 Pavel Bezrukov Russia Kursk 164
82 716 Vladimir Sannikov Russia Kursk 150
83 630 Darya Gladkova Russia Kursk 143
84 601 Andrey Aseev Russia Kursk 133
85 524 Pavel Fedorov Russia Saint Petersburg 123
86 443 Petr Bezrukov Russia Kursk 105
87 361 Vladimir Otinov Russia Kotel’niki 88
88 332 Alexander Churilin Russia Kursk 73
89 322 Nikita Tikhomirov Russia Saint Petersburg 57
90 303 Alexey Naumenko Russia Kursk 51
91 299 Andrey Tikhomirov Russia Saint Petersburg 40
92 291 Pavel Kiselyov Russia Volgodonsk 27
93 183 Yuriy Mazhorin Russia Volgodonsk 16
94 178 Vyacheslav Domashev Russia Kursk 10
95 93 Dmitriy Fateev Russia Belgorod 9
96 88 Kharlamov Alexey Россия Уссурийск 8
97 34 Sergey Romanov Russia Kursk 7
98 26 Gennadiy Shehovtsov Russia Kursk 6
99 4 Aleksey Plugatarev Russia Kursk 5
100 0 Agafonov Aleksandr Russia Kursk 4
101 0 Matvey Hodonovich Russia Kursk 3
102 0 Andrey Lobachev Russia Kursk 2
103 0 Dmitriy Soromotin Russia Kursk 1