Name КУБОК КУРСКА 2018 (KURSK CUP 2018) - ЭТАП МИРОВОГО ТУРА
Tournament type Individual
Status Finished
Tournament added 21.10.2017
Address Спортивно-Концертный Комплекс (г.Курск, ул.Энгельса, 140 "Б")
Beginning of the registration 21.10.2017 10:00
Finishing of the registration 12.01.2018 11:00
Date of the tournament 13.01.2018
Participants 103

Stages
Name Status Duration Date and time Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 1 -
Квалификация Finished 1 13.01.2018 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 2 -
Высшая Лига Finished 1 13.01.2018 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 3 -
Первая Лига Finished 1 13.01.2018 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 4 -
Вторая Лига Finished 1 13.01.2018 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 5 -
Третья Лига Finished 1 13.01.2018 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 6 -
Плей-офф Третья Лига Finished 5 13.01.2018 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 7 -
Плей-офф Finished 7 13.01.2018 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 8 -
Плей-офф Первая Лига Finished 5 13.01.2018 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 9 -
Плей-офф Вторая Лига Finished 5 13.01.2018 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables

Text versionFinal standings
Name Country City WR-points
1 Yanis Galuzo Russia Moscow 880
2 Veniamin Gerasimov Russia Moscow 858
3 Nikita Zholobov Russia Saint Petersburg 847
4 Evgeniy Matantsev Ukraine Kropyvnytskyi 833
5 Andrey Voskoboynikov Russia Saint Petersburg 818
6 Alexey Zaharov Russia Moscow 808
7 Arseniy Stolyarov Russia Moscow 799
8 Oleg Ortinov Russia Saint Petersburg 785
9 Denis Matveev Russia Kursk 772
10 Alexander Miloradov Russia Moscow 759
11 Maxim Borisov Russia Saint Petersburg 745
12 Dmitro Lytvyniuk Ukraine Kiev 739
13 Dmitriy Nabasov Russia Kursk 735
14 Sergey Ivanov Russia Kursk 731
15 Grigorij Dubinin Russia Tula 714
16 Dmitry Malygin Russia Saint Petersburg 698
17 Alexey Titov Russia Saint Petersburg 682
18 Andrey Chaplygin Russia Kursk 665
19 Pavel Gorodnitskiy Russia Saint Petersburg 658
20 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Ukraine Одеса / Київ 648
21 Alexander Galkin Russia Volgograd 639
22 Stanislav Lutay Russia Tula 630
23 Maria Saveljeva Estonia Tallinn 620
24 Jevgeny Tsupko Israel 611
25 Anton Umanskyy Ukraine Kiev 601
26 Gleb Vasiliev Russia Moscow 593
27 Vladislav Semenchuk Ukraine Kiev 588
28 Oleg Salamatov Russia Saint Petersburg 584
29 Vladimir Smirnov Russia Saint Petersburg 576
30 Yuriy Prostakov Russia Lyubertsy 568
31 Dmitriy Petrov Russia Moscow 559
32 Vitaly Skorobogatov Russia Saint Petersburg 551
33 Maxim Starkov Russia Kursk 546
34 Evgen Novikov Russia Krasnodar 541
35 Mark Gorodnitskiy Russia Saint Petersburg 537
36 Sergey Patekhin Russia Kursk 534
37 Alexandr Zaytsev Russia Moscow 531
38 Alexey Baranov Russia Moscow 529
39 Viacheslav Patekhin Russia Kursk 527
40 Daniil Mushnikov Russia Saint Petersburg 524
41 Boris Velmoga Russia Saint Petersburg 522
42 Artem Budaev Russia Saint Petersburg 518
43 Vyacheslav Kelin Russia Khabarovsk 514
44 Alex Gorin Russia Saint Petersburg 508
45 Artem Valiev Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 502
46 Nazar Kondrashevskyy Ukraine Kiev 496
47 Pavel Churilin Russia Kursk 487
48 Georgiy Levashov Russia Saint Petersburg 478
49 Anton Fedoseev Russia Saint Petersburg 466
50 Yaroslav Mikryukov Russia Kotel’niki 455
51 Sergey Sammal Russia Tula 447
52 Igor Zaporojets Ukraine Kiev 443
53 Igor Scherbakov Russia Kursk 441
54 Ryurik Gutiev Russia Sochi 439
55 Igor Novikov Russia Azov 435
56 Evgenii Solovev Russia Klin 431
57 Yury Volik Russia Krasnodar 423
58 Artem Boldyrev Russia Severodvinsk 417
59 Ilya Ponomarev Russia Saint Petersburg 411
60 Yuriy Aseev Russia Kursk 394
61 Gleb Moskvin Russia Kursk 380
62 Yuriy Bondarenko Ukraine Kharkiv 361
63 Vladimir Krivolapov Russia Volgograd 344
64 Daniil Yurchenko Russia Armavir 338
65 Andrei Kniaziuk Belarus Navapolatsk 332
66 Yuriy Verbitskiy Russia Волгоград / Москва 332
67 Alexey Krinov Kazakhstan Aqtöbe 329
68 Daniil Moshnin Estonia Tallinn 323
69 Hanna Ivantsova Ukraine Kiev 315
70 Anthony Mzilangve Russia Saint Petersburg 308
71 Smirnov Nikolay Russia Saint Petersburg 300
72 Vladislav Chesnokov Russia Kursk 294
73 Vladimir Sannikov Russia Kursk 289
74 Rostislav Pereverzev Russia Kursk 283
75 Павел Федоров Russia Saint Petersburg 271
76 Vadim Lebedev Russia Saint Petersburg 255
77 Igor Martynenko Ukraine Kharkiv 234
78 Vladimir Orlov Russia Moscow 212
79 Timur Khamiev Russia Kazan’ 191
80 Artem Matantsev Ukraine Kropyvnytskyi 175
81 Igor Miloradov Russia Moscow 164
82 Pavel Kiselew Russia Volgodonsk 150
83 Lanita Gutieva Russia Sochi 143
84 Andrey Aseev Russia Kursk 133
85 Yuriy Mazhorin Russia Volgodonsk 123
86 Darya Gladkova Russia Kursk 105
87 Aleksey Plugatarev Russia Kursk 88
88 Dmitriy Fateyev Russia Belgorod 73
89 Vladimir Otinov Russia Kotel’niki 57
90 Alexey Naumenko Russia Kursk 51
91 Pavel Bezrukov Russia Kursk 40
92 Andrey Lobachev Russia Kursk 27
93 Aleksander Churilin Russia Kursk 16
94 Shehovtsov Gennadiy Russia Kursk 10
95 Sergey Romanov Russia Kursk 9
96 Dmitriy Soromotin Russia Kursk 8
97 Nikita Tikhomirov Russia Saint Petersburg 7
98 Andrey Tikhomirov Russia Saint Petersburg 6
99 Petr Bezrukov Russia Kursk 5
100 Berdnik Alexey Россия Уссурийск 4
101 Vyacheslav Domashev Russia Kursk 3
102 Agafonov Aleksandr Russia Kursk 2
103 Hodonovich Matvey Russia Kursk 1