Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Address | Спортивно-Концертный Комплекс (г.Курск, ул.Энгельса, 140 "Б") |
Beginning of the registration | 21.10.2017 10:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 12.01.2018 11:00 |
Date of the tournament | 13.01.2018 |
Participants | 103 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Квалификация | Finished | 1 | 13.01.2018 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Высшая Лига | Finished | 1 | 13.01.2018 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 3 - | ||||||||
Первая Лига | Finished | 1 | 13.01.2018 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 4 - | ||||||||
Вторая Лига | Finished | 1 | 13.01.2018 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 5 - | ||||||||
Третья Лига | Finished | 1 | 13.01.2018 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 6 - | ||||||||
Плей-офф Третья Лига | Finished | 5 | 13.01.2018 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 7 - | ||||||||
Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | 13.01.2018 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 8 - | ||||||||
Плей-офф Первая Лига | Finished | 5 | 13.01.2018 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 9 - | ||||||||
Плей-офф Вторая Лига | Finished | 5 | 13.01.2018 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | WR-points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yanis Galuzo | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 880 | |||
2 | Veniamin Gerasimov | Russia | Moscow | 858 | |||
3 | Nikita Zholobov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 847 | |||
4 | Evgeniy Matantsev | Ukraine | Kropyvnytskyi | 833 | |||
5 | Andrey Voskoboynikov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 818 | |||
6 | Alexey Zaharov | Russia | Moscow | 808 | |||
7 | Arseniy Stolyarov | Russia | Moscow | 799 | |||
8 | Oleg Ortinov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 785 | |||
9 | Denis Matveev | Russia | Kursk | 772 | |||
10 | Alexander Miloradov | Russia | Moscow | 759 | |||
11 | Maxim Borisov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 745 | |||
12 | Dmitro Lytvyniuk | Ukraine | Kiev | 739 | |||
13 | Dmitriy Nabasov | Russia | Kursk | 735 | |||
14 | Sergey Ivanov | Russia | Kursk | 731 | |||
15 | Grigoriy Dubinin | Russia | Tula | 714 | |||
16 | Dmitry Malygin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 698 | |||
17 | Alexey Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 682 | |||
18 | Andrey Chaplygin | Russia | Kursk | 665 | |||
19 | Pavel Gorodnitskiy | Israel | Haifa | 658 | |||
20 | Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy | Ukraine | Одеса / Київ | 648 | |||
21 | Alexander Galkin | Russia | Volgograd | 639 | |||
22 | Stanislav Lutay | Russia | Tula | 630 | |||
23 | Maria Saveljeva | Estonia | Tallinn | 620 | |||
24 | Jevgeny Tsupko | Israel | 611 | ||||
25 | Anton Umanskyy | Ukraine | Kiev | 601 | |||
26 | Gleb Vasiliev | Russia | Moscow | 593 | |||
27 | Vladislav Semenchuk | Ukraine | Kiev | 588 | |||
28 | Oleg Salamatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 584 | |||
29 | Vladimir Smirnov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 576 | |||
30 | Yuriy Prostakov | Russia | Lyubertsy | 568 | |||
31 | Dmitriy Petrov | Russia | Moscow | 559 | |||
32 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 551 | |||
33 | Maxim Starkov | Russia | Kursk | 546 | |||
34 | Evgen Novikov | Russia | Krasnodar | 541 | |||
35 | Mark Gorodnitskiy | Israel | Haifa | 537 | |||
36 | Sergey Patekhin | Russia | Kursk | 534 | |||
37 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Russia | Moscow | 531 | |||
38 | Alexey Baranov | Russia | Moscow | 529 | |||
39 | Viacheslav Patekhin | Russia | Kursk | 527 | |||
40 | Daniil Mushnikov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 524 | |||
41 | Boris Velmoga | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 522 | |||
42 | Artem Budaev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 518 | |||
43 | Vyacheslav Kelin | Russia | Khabarovsk | 514 | |||
44 | Alex Gorin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 508 | |||
45 | Artem Valiev | Republic of Lithuania | Vilnius | 502 | |||
46 | Nazar Kondrashevskyy | Ukraine | Kiev | 496 | |||
47 | Pavel Churilin | Russia | Kursk | 487 | |||
48 | Georgii Levashev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 478 | |||
49 | Anton Fedoseev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 466 | |||
50 | Yaroslav Mikryukov | Russia | Kotel’niki | 455 | |||
51 | Sergey Sammal | Russia | Tula | 447 | |||
52 | Igor Zaporojets | Ukraine | Kiev | 443 | |||
53 | Igor Scherbakov | Russia | Kursk | 441 | |||
54 | Ryurik Gutiev | Russia | Sochi | 439 | |||
55 | Igor Novikov | Russia | Azov | 435 | |||
56 | Evgenii Solovev | Russia | Klin | 431 | |||
57 | Yury Volik | Russia | Krasnodar | 423 | |||
58 | Artem Boldyrev | Russia | Severodvinsk | 417 | |||
59 | Ilya Ponomarev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 411 | |||
60 | Yuriy Aseev | Russia | Kursk | 394 | |||
61 | Gleb Moskvin | Russia | Kursk | 380 | |||
62 | Yuriy Bondarenko | Ukraine | Kharkiv | 361 | |||
63 | Vladimir Krivolapov | Russia | Volgograd | 344 | |||
64 | Daniil Yurchenko | Russia | Armavir | 338 | |||
65 | Andrei Kniaziuk | Belarus | Navapolatsk | 332 | |||
66 | Yuriy Verbitskiy | Russia | Волгоград / Москва | 332 | |||
67 | Alexey Krinov | Kazakhstan | Aqtöbe | 329 | |||
68 | Daniil Moshnin | Estonia | Tallinn | 323 | |||
69 | Hanna Ivantsova | Ukraine | Kiev | 315 | |||
70 | Anthony Mzilangve | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 308 | |||
71 | Smirnov Nikolay | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 300 | |||
72 | Vladislav Chesnokov | Russia | Kursk | 294 | |||
73 | Vladimir Sannikov | Russia | Kursk | 289 | |||
74 | Rostislav Pereverzev | Russia | Kursk | 283 | |||
75 | Pavel Fedorov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 271 | |||
76 | Vadim Lebedev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 255 | |||
77 | Igor Martynenko | Ukraine | Kharkiv | 234 | |||
78 | Vladimir Orlov | Russia | Moscow | 212 | |||
79 | Timur Khamiev | Russia | Kazan’ | 191 | |||
80 | Artem Matantsev | Ukraine | Kropyvnytskyi | 175 | |||
81 | Igor Miloradov | Russia | Moscow | 164 | |||
82 | Pavel Kiselyov | Russia | Volgodonsk | 150 | |||
83 | Lanita Gutieva | Russia | Sochi | 143 | |||
84 | Andrey Aseev | Russia | Kursk | 133 | |||
85 | Yuriy Mazhorin | Russia | Volgodonsk | 123 | |||
86 | Darya Gladkova | Russia | Kursk | 105 | |||
87 | Aleksey Plugatarev | Russia | Kursk | 88 | |||
88 | Dmitriy Fateev | Russia | Belgorod | 73 | |||
89 | Vladimir Otinov | Russia | Kotel’niki | 57 | |||
90 | Alexey Naumenko | Russia | Kursk | 51 | |||
91 | Pavel Bezrukov | Russia | Kursk | 40 | |||
92 | Andrey Lobachev | Russia | Kursk | 27 | |||
93 | Alexander Churilin | Russia | Kursk | 16 | |||
94 | Gennadiy Shehovtsov | Russia | Kursk | 10 | |||
95 | Sergey Romanov | Russia | Kursk | 9 | |||
96 | Dmitriy Soromotin | Russia | Kursk | 8 | |||
97 | Nikita Tikhomirov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 7 | |||
98 | Andrey Tikhomirov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 6 | |||
99 | Petr Bezrukov | Russia | Kursk | 5 | |||
100 | Kharlamov Alexey | Россия | Уссурийск | 4 | |||
101 | Vyacheslav Domashev | Russia | Kursk | 3 | |||
102 | Agafonov Aleksandr | Russia | Kursk | 2 | |||
103 | Matvey Hodonovich | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||