Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Novokuznetsk |
Beginning of the registration | 09.10.2017 10:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 24.11.2017 11:00 |
Date of the tournament | 25.11.2017 |
Participants | 34 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Квалификация | Finished | 1 | 25.11.2017 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Высшая лига | Finished | 1 | 25.11.2017 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 3 - | ||||||||
Первая лига | Finished | 1 | 25.11.2017 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 4 - | ||||||||
Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | 25.11.2017 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Rating | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexey Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 30 | |||
2 | Dmitriy Petrov | Russia | Moscow | 27 | |||
3 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Russia | Moscow | 25 | |||
4 | Jevgeny Tsupko | Israel | 23 | ||||
5 | Maksim Avgustov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 21 | |||
6 | Aleksandr Spirin | Russia | Barnaul | 20 | |||
7 | Daniil Yurchenko | Russia | Armavir | 19 | |||
8 | Igor Novikov | Russia | Krasnodar | 18 | |||
9 | konstantin orlov | Russia | Novosibirsk | 17 | |||
10 | Ryurik Gutiev | Russia | Sochi | 16 | |||
11 | Victor Poberezhny | Russia | Novosibirsk | 15 | |||
12 | Dmitriy Fedorchenko | Russia | Novosibirsk | 14 | |||
13 | Valery Spirin | Russia | Barnaul | 13 | |||
14 | Aleksey Panov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 12 | |||
15 | Pavel Gorlov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 11 | |||
16 | Dmitry Krasyuk | Russia | Novosibirsk | 10 | |||
17 | Anatoliy Voronin | Russia | Novosibirsk | 9 | |||
18 | Maksim Kuznetsov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 8 | |||
19 | Vyacheslav Kholmov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 7 | |||
20 | Igor Ivanov | Russia | Novosibirsk | 6 | |||
21 | Mikhail Simonov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 5 | |||
22 | Еvgeniy Кozin | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 4 | |||
23 | Adam Salikhov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 3 | |||
24 | Aleksey Kuprianov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 2 | |||
25 | Evgeniy Tarasevich | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 1 | |||
26 | Sergey Kholmov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 1 | |||
27 | Stanislav Kind | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 1 | |||
28 | Sergey Ivanov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 1 | |||
29 | Oleg Filippov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 1 | |||
30 | Aleksander Igonin | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 1 | |||
31 | Vitaly Bushuev | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 1 | |||
32 | Dmitryi Igonin | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 1 | |||
33 | Nikolay Fedorov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 1 | |||
34 | Artem Fadeev | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 1 | |||