Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Saint Petersburg |
Address | Korablestroiteley, 14 |
Beginning of the registration | 07.10.2017 12:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 11.11.2017 11:30 |
Date of the tournament | 11.11.2017 |
Participants | 120 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Groups | Finished | 1 | 11.11.2017 12:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Final Groups | Finished | 1 | 11.11.2017 15:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 3 - | ||||||||
Division 3 | Finished | 1 | 11.11.2017 15:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
Division 4 | Finished | 1 | 11.11.2017 15:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
Division 5 | Finished | 1 | 11.11.2017 15:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 4 - | ||||||||
Division 1 | Finished | 1 | 11.11.2017 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
Division 2 | Finished | 1 | 11.11.2017 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 5 - | ||||||||
Play-off | Finished | 7 | 11.11.2017 16:30 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxim Borisov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
2 | Nikita Zholobov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
3 | Alexey Zaharov | Russia | Moscow | |||
4 | Veniamin Gerasimov | Russia | Moscow | |||
5 | Sergey Ivanov | Russia | Kursk | |||
6 | Andrey Voskoboynikov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
7 | Mikhail Shashkov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
8 | Maria Saveljeva | Estonia | Tallinn | |||
9 | Andrey Chaplygin | Russia | Kursk | |||
10 | Arseniy Stolyarov | Russia | Moscow | |||
11 | Denis Matveev | Russia | Kursk | |||
12 | Alexi Biorn | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
13 | Stepan Korotkiy | Russia | Moscow | |||
14 | Anton Legkov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
15 | Dmitry Malygin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
16 | Alexey Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
17 | Dmitriy Petrov | Russia | Moscow | |||
18 | Alexander Galkin | Russia | Volgograd | |||
19 | Oleg Ortinov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
20 | Vladimir Smirnov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
21 | Alexey Chernov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
22 | Viktoria Gorodnitskaya | Russia | Cherepovets | |||
23 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
24 | Igor Saveljev | Estonia | Tallinn | |||
25 | Yuriy Prostakov | Russia | Lyubertsy | |||
26 | Ilya Ponomarev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
27 | Igor Novikov | Russia | Krasnodar | |||
28 | Mykhaylo Shalomayev | Ukraine | Kharkiv | |||
29 | Artem Valiev | Republic of Lithuania | Vilnius | |||
30 | Georgii Levashev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
31 | Daniil Mushnikov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
32 | Mikhail Mikhin | Russia | Moscow | |||
33 | Nikita Pavlov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
34 | Dmitriy Nabasov | Russia | Kursk | |||
35 | Igor Masloboev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
36 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Russia | Moscow | |||
37 | Alexander Ozerov | Russia | Cherepovets | |||
38 | Artem Blinov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
39 | Mark Gorodnitskiy | Israel | Haifa | |||
40 | Andrey Budilin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
41 | Maxim Starkov | Russia | Kursk | |||
42 | Gleb Vasiliev | Russia | Moscow | |||
43 | Irina Vorobieva | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
44 | Boris Velmoga | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
45 | Artem Budaev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
46 | Dmitry Belavin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
47 | Aleksandr Spirin | Russia | Barnaul | |||
48 | Anton Fedoseev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
49 | Oleg Salamatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
50 | Alexandr Danilov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
51 | Alexey Baranov | Russia | Moscow | |||
52 | Ivan Smirnov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
53 | Vladislav Semenchuk | Ukraine | Kiev | |||
54 | Egor Stepanov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
55 | Alexander Larichev | Russia | Cherepovets | |||
56 | Alexey Krinov | Kazakhstan | Aqtöbe | |||
57 | Jevgeny Tsupko | Israel | ||||
58 | Alexandr Kosyrev | Russia | Moscow | |||
59 | Alex Gorin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
60 | Evgenii Solovev | Russia | Klin | |||
61 | Yaroslav Mikryukov | Russia | Kotel’niki | |||
62 | Evgen Novikov | Russia | Krasnodar | |||
63 | Vafa Hamdamov | Estonia | Tallinn | |||
64 | Artem Boldyrev | Russia | Severodvinsk | |||
65 | Semichev Alexandr | Russia | Cherepovets | |||
66 | Michail Nikitin | Russia | Kronshtadt | |||
67 | Yury Volik | Russia | Krasnodar | |||
68 | Alexander Koroschenko | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
69 | Ruslan Kamalov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
70 | Ksenia Oboeva | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
71 | Aleksandr Yakovenko | Russia | Yekaterinburg | |||
72 | Yuriy Verbitskiy | Russia | Волгоград / Москва | |||
73 | Sergey Kudinov | Russia | Chernyakhovsk | |||
74 | Aleksandr Metelitsa | Estonia | Narva | |||
75 | Timur Khamiev | Russia | Kazan’ | |||
76 | Alexander Enyushin | Russia | Kazan’ | |||
77 | Hermann Petuch | Germany | Lahr | |||
78 | Eduard Kuratnik | Belarus | Minsk | |||
79 | Andrei Kniaziuk | Belarus | Navapolatsk | |||
80 | Pavel Temnyakov | Russia | Yekaterinburg | |||
81 | Deniss Andrijashkin | Estonia | Narva | |||
82 | Alexander Okunev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
83 | Vadim Matveev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
84 | Daniil Moshnin | Estonia | Tallinn | |||
85 | Alexander Nagorniy st. | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
86 | Alexander Dolgov | Belarus | Minsk | |||
87 | Veronika Sachok | Estonia | Tallinn | |||
88 | Vladimir Krivolapov | Russia | Volgograd | |||
89 | Smirnov Nikolay | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
90 | Konstantin Avdeev | Russia | Novosibirsk | |||
91 | Elena Stoljarova | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
92 | Alexander Nagorniy ml. | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
93 | Ilya Timofeev | Russia | Yaroslavl | |||
94 | Kashentsev Igor | Russia | Moscow | |||
95 | Alexey Klimko | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
96 | Elena Nikitina | Russia | Kronshtadt | |||
97 | Vadim Lebedev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
98 | Grigoriy Pyanykh | Russia | Noril'sk | |||
99 | Danila Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
100 | Alexandr Gorlin | Russia | Volgodonsk | |||
101 | Aleksey Molodenkov | Russia | Balashikha | |||
102 | Kazarin Grigoriy | Russia | Cherepovets | |||
103 | Pavel Fedorov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
104 | Robert Shaekhov | Russia | Korolev | |||
105 | Oleg Borisov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
106 | Semyon Bityukov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
107 | Nikita Tikhomirov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
108 | Ярослав Барышев | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
109 | Vladimir Andriyashkin | Estonia | Narva | |||
110 | Elena Okuneva | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
111 | Maxim Tsepa | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
112 | Andrey Tikhomirov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
113 | Mark-Julius Pikat | Estonia | Таллинн | |||
114 | Alexander Kolesnikov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
115 | Pavel Simonov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
116 | Илья Панчишин | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
117 | Даня Федянцев | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
118 | Demid Dorofeev | Russia | Volgograd | |||
119 | Александр Шутков | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
120 | Tim Barannikov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||