Latvijas Kauss 2017/2018 #1

www.galdahokejs.lv/lk
Tournament type Individual
Status Finished
Country Latvia
City Inčukalns
Beginning of the registration 23.09.2017 10:00
Finishing of the registration 23.09.2017 10:00
Date of the tournament 23.09.2017
Participants 62

Stages
Name Status Duration Date and time Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 1 -
Grupas Finished 1 23.09.2017 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 2 -
Līgas Finished 1 23.09.2017 13:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 3 -
Play-off Finished 7 23.09.2017 15:10 Participants Schedule and results Tables
Play-off 1.-2.līga Finished 5 23.09.2017 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
Play-off 2.-3.līga Finished 5 23.09.2017 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
Play-off 3.-4.līga Finished 5 23.09.2017 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables

Text versionFinal standings
Vietu sadalījums
Name Country City
1 Valts Smagars Latvia Riga
2 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Latvia Riga
3 Raivis Miglinieks Latvia Riga
4 Edgars Mucenieks Latvia Skrunda
5 Elvijs Siliņš Latvia Ventspils
6 Sergejs Mihejevs Latvia Riga
7 Alvis Siliņš Latvia Ventspils
8 Edgars Saulītis Latvia Inčukalns
9 Rainers Kalniņš Latvia Inčukalns
10 Filips Buhtujevs Latvia Inčukalns
11 Edžus Kaņeps Latvia Ventspils
12 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs Latvia Riga
13 Eliāns Ēdelis Latvia Ventspils
14 Sandis Kalniņš Latvia Inčukalns
15 Aleksandrs Žernovojs Latvia Ventspils
16 Romans Faļkenšteins Latvia Riga
17 Guntis Ernšteins Latvia Ventspils
18 Kristaps Zarinieks Latvia Jēkabpils
19 Rūdolfs Valainis Latvia Jēkabpils
20 Emīls Krasts Latvia Valmiera
21 Elēna Rācenāja Latvia Ventspils
22 Elvis Arhinovičs Latvia Ventspils
23 Salvis Skarainis Latvia Talsi
24 Raivis Sternāts Latvia Riga
25 Egīls Belševics Latvia Riga
26 Rolands Riekstiņš Latvia Burtnieki
27 Ilze Zuce-Tenča Latvia Inčukalns
28 Kristaps Riekstiņš Latvia Burtnieki
29 Kaspars Viļums Latvia Riga
30 Rinalds Siņicins Latvia Inčukalns
31 Ralfs Paeglis Latvia Inčukalns
32 Leonards Mazūrs Latvia Riga
33 Roberts Pelšs Latvia Burtnieki
34 Haralds Janvars Latvia Ventspils
35 Kristaps Naglis Latvia Riga
36 Roberts Līvmanis Latvia Inčukalns
37 Aldis Ūdris Latvia Talsi
38 Roberts Suharevs Jr. Latvia Inčukalns
39 Sandis Krasts Latvia Valmiera
40 Intars Garančs Latvia Inčukalns
41 Gunārs Buls Latvia Jūrmala
42 Silvestrs Bružēvics Latvia Riga
43 Nikolass Pilinskis Latvia Vangaži
44 Sarma Vēberga Latvia Ventspils
45 Olga Ozernaja Latvia Riga
46 Reinis Rihards Liepiņš Latvia Riga
47 Alberts Bērtiņš Latvia Riga
48 Jānis Markevics Latvia Vaidava
49 Konstantīns Domeniks Zabello Latvia Riga
50 Zigmārs Šmits Latvia Koknese
51 Jānis Rektiņš Latvia Valmiera
52 Mārcis Radelis Latvia Ventspils
53 Dāvis Apfelbaums Latvia Ventspils
54 Ella Lauma Bērtiņa Latvia Riga
55 Edvards Drozds Latvia Inčukalns
56 Andrejs Farafonovs Latvia Riga
57 Roberts Suharevs Sr. Latvia Inčukalns
58 Martins Gabrielis Latvia Riga
59 Andrejs Solovjovs Latvia Jūrmala
60 Kristiāns Auziņš Latvia Burtnieki
61 Marks Dzenis Latvia Riga
62 Railends Kuhaļskis Latvia Inčukalns