10.00-10.40 регистрация на турнир мастеров
13.00-13.30 регистрация на турнир новичков и любителей
Name XXVI Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга 1 этап
Tournament type Individual
Status Finished
Tournament added 10.09.2017
Country Россия
City Санкт-Петербург
Address Школа 171 ул. Маяковского, 9
Beginning of the registration 10.09.2017 22:50
Finishing of the registration 17.09.2017 10:40
Date of the tournament 17.09.2017
Participants 70

Stages
Name Status Duration Date and time Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 1 -
Групповой этап Finished 1 17.09.2017 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 2 -
Высшая Лига Finished 1 17.09.2017 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 3 -
Первая Лига Finished 1 17.09.2017 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 4 -
Вторая Лига Finished 1 17.09.2017 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 5 -
Третья Лига Finished 1 17.09.2017 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 6 -
Плей-Офф Finished 7 17.09.2017 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables

Text versionFinal standings
Итоговое положение
Name Country City
1 Maxim Borisov Russia Saint-Petersburg
2 Oleg Ortinov Russia Saint-Petersburg
3 Dmitry Malygin Russia Saint-Petersburg
4 Igor Masloboev Russia Saint-Petersburg
5 Vitaly Skorobogatov Russia Saint-Petersburg
6 Boris Velmoga Russia Saint Petersburg
7 Alexey Chernov Russia Saint-Petersburg
8 Dmitry Belavin Russia Saint-Petersburg
9 Alexandr Danilov Russia Saint-Petersburg
10 Denis Petrov Russia Saint Petersburg
11 Artem Blinov Russia Saint-Petersburg
12 Daniil Perov Russia Saint-Petersburg
13 Ruslan Kamalov Russia Saint-Petersburg
14 Vladimir Smirnov Russia Saint-Petersburg
15 Oleg Salamatov Russia S-Peterburg
16 Daniil Mushnikov Russia Saint-Petersburg
17 Alexander Okunev Russia Saint-Petersburg
18 Dasha Obuhova Russia Saint-Petersburg
19 Artem Valiev Lithuania Vilnius
20 Artem Budaev Russia St. Petersburg
21 Andrey Budilin Russia Saint-Petersburg
22 Georgiy Levashov Russia Saint-Petersburg
23 Anthony Mzilangve Russia Saint-Petersburg
24 Alexandr Borovskiy Russia Saint-Petersburg
25 Vadim Matveev Russia Saint-Petersburg
26 Ilya Ponomarev Russia St. Petersburg
27 Alexander Koroschenko Russia St. Petersburg
28 Ivan Smirnov Russia Saint-Petersburg
29 Kuruch Darja Russia Saint-Petersburg
30 Вадим Лебедев
31 Alex Gorin Russia Saint-Petersburg
32 Smirnov Nikolay Russia Saint-Petersburg
33 Tim Barannikov Russia St.Petersburg
34 Elena Stoljarova Russia Saint-Petersburg
35 Павел Федоров
36 Никита Горлов
37 Семен Битюков
38 Дмитрий Глухачёв
39 Okuneva Elena Russia Saint-Petersburg
40 Павел Баранников
41 Роман Глухачёв
42 Juriy Pochatov Russia Saint-Petersburg
43 Mikhail Gorodnitskiy Russia Saint-Petersburg
44 Evgeniy Pipchenko Russia Saint-Petersburg
45 Maxim Korsuk Russia Saint-Petersburg
46 Mark Gorodnitskiy Russia Saint-Petersburg
47 Danila Titov Russia Saint-Petersburg
48 Никита Тихомиров
49 Андрей Тихомиров
50 Эдуард Сазанов
51 Павел Симонов
52 Игорь Початов
53 Евгений Рамазанов
54 Ярослав Барышев
55 Миша Ушаков
56 Кирилл Аникин
57 Алёша Титов
58 Илья Панчишин
59 Артём Ширский
60 Дима Виноградов
61 Артём Смирнов
62 Алексей Фурсенко
63 Илья Ревунов
64 Александр Романюк
65 Дима Федорин
66 Даня Федянцев
67 Максим Шишлов
68 Санжар Тахоров
69 Святослав Серяков
70 Растислав Савельев