apple cup-2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Country | City | ||||
1 | Azamat Bayjurenov | Kazakhstan | Сайрам | |||
2 | Timur Lagodzinski | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
3 | Baurzhan Ualiev | Kazakhstan | Astana | |||
4 | Azamat Muhamedov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
5 | Kairat Beisengaliev | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
6 | Timur Tileukabylov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
7 | Evgenii Solovev | Russia | Klin | |||
8 | Nikolay Zaporojchenko | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
9 | Nurdaulet Ospanov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
10 | Bahitjan Ziyaev | Kazakhstan | Lenger | |||
11 | Bakhtiyar Tileukabylov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
12 | Uridjan Jarasov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
13 | Ruslan Belousov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
14 | Anatoliy Zlenko | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
15 | Sergey Grebnev | Kazakhstan | Almaty | |||
16 | Erkebulan Abdullaev | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
17 | Bekzat Erkaev | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
18 | Denis Korneychuk | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
19 | Aibas Moldabekov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
20 | Andrey Komarov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
21 | Ruslan lumanov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
22 | Ivan Rogulenko | Kazakhstan | Lenger | |||
23 | Erkebulan Jusupov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
24 | Sherzat Anbaev | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
25 | Nurmuhammed Seysen | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
26 | Nail Seraev | Kazakhstan | Arys | |||
27 | mychail Fomin | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
28 | Adilbek Janibekov | Kazakhstan | Arys | |||
29 | Gabit Andakulov | Kazakhstan | Lenger | |||
30 | Mark Izebaev | Kazakhstan | Arys | |||
31 | Tansholpan Kanataeva | Kazakhstan | Arys | |||
32 | Maxim Zingilis | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
33 | Arzu Djoev | Kazakhstan | Arys | |||
34 | Vladimir Kolenov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
35 | Serik Usenov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
36 | Nurlan Mukhanov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
37 | Sultan Serimov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
38 | Aleksandr Zadorojny | Kazakhstan | Arys | |||
39 | Erlan Muhanov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||