От ст.м. "Чёрная речка" в 10.00 отправится заказной автобус, который бесплатно доставит участников к месту соревнований.
Name Кубок Белых ночей 2017
Tournament type Individual
Status Finished
Tournament added 26.06.2017
Country Russia
City Saint Petersburg
Address Сестрорецк. Дубковское шоссе, 42. Спортивный комплекс
Beginning of the registration 25.06.2017 19:00
Finishing of the registration 22.07.2017 11:30
Date of the tournament 22.07.2017
Participants 38

Stages
Name Status Duration Date and time Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 1 -
Групповой этап Finished 1 22.07.2017 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 2 -
Плей-офф Finished 7 22.07.2017 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 3 -
Утешительный Плей-офф Finished 5 22.07.2017 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables

Text versionFinal standings
Name Country City
1 Arseniy Stolyarov Russia Moscow
2 Dmitry Malygin Russia Saint Petersburg
3 Vitaly Skorobogatov Russia Saint Petersburg
4 Evgeniy Pipchenko Russia Saint Petersburg
5 Egor Stepanov Russia Saint Petersburg
6 Daniil Mushnikov Russia Saint Petersburg
7 Artem Blinov Russia Saint Petersburg
8 Ilya Ponomarev Russia Saint Petersburg
9 Ruslan Kamalov Russia Saint Petersburg
10 Artem Budaev Russia Saint Petersburg
11 Alexander Okunev Russia Saint Petersburg
12 Michail Nikitin Russia Kronshtadt
13 Oleg Salamatov Russia Saint Petersburg
14 Daniil Perov Russia Saint Petersburg
15 Artem Boldyrev Russia Severodvinsk
16 Boris Velmoga Russia Saint Petersburg
17 Nikita Pavlov Russia Saint Petersburg
18 Elena Nikitina Russia Kronshtadt
19 Alexander Koroschenko Russia Saint Petersburg
20 Kovalenko Michail Russia Saint Petersburg
21 Ivan Smirnov Russia Saint Petersburg
22 Alex Gorin Russia Saint Petersburg
23 Timur Khamiev Russia Kazan’
24 Vadim Matveev Russia Saint Petersburg
25 Vadim Lebedev Russia Saint Petersburg
26 Eva Ozerova Russia Cherepovets
27 Anthony Mzilangve Russia Saint Petersburg
28 Smirnov Nikolay Russia Saint Petersburg
29 Alexander Nagorniy st. Russia Saint Petersburg
30 Семен Битюков Russia Saint Petersburg
31 Okuneva Elena Russia Saint Petersburg
32 Elena Stoljarova Russia Saint Petersburg
33 Павел Федоров Russia Saint Petersburg
34 Andrey Tikhomirov Russia Saint Petersburg
35 Никита Петров Russia Saint Petersburg
36 Ева Ком Russia Saint Petersburg
37 Владимир Ком Russia Saint Petersburg
38 Nikita Tikhomirov Russia Saint Petersburg