8:00 — Doors open;
9:30 – 10:30 — Регистрация участников в зале (кроме топ-8);
10:35 – 10:45 — Церемония открытия;
11:00 – 12:35 — Игры квалификационного раунда;
12:35 – 13:05 — Перерыв;
14:30 – 15:00 — Регистрация топ-8 в зале;
13:05 – 15:20 — Игры в лигах;
15:20 – 15:30 — Перерыв;
15:30 – 15:40 — Вручение формы игрокам сборной;
15:40 – 19:25 — Плей-офф;
19:25 – 19:40 — Награждение и раздача автографов;
20:00 — Doors close.
9:30 – 10:30 — Регистрация участников в зале (кроме топ-8);
10:35 – 10:45 — Церемония открытия;
11:00 – 12:35 — Игры квалификационного раунда;
12:35 – 13:05 — Перерыв;
14:30 – 15:00 — Регистрация топ-8 в зале;
13:05 – 15:20 — Игры в лигах;
15:20 – 15:30 — Перерыв;
15:30 – 15:40 — Вручение формы игрокам сборной;
15:40 – 19:25 — Плей-офф;
19:25 – 19:40 — Награждение и раздача автографов;
20:00 — Doors close.
Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Moscow |
Address | г. Москва, Измайловское шоссе д. 71, корп. 2Б, конференц-зал "Москва" в корпусе "Бета" |
Beginning of the registration | 03.04.2017 00:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 01.06.2017 23:59 |
Date of the tournament | 04.06.2017 |
Participants | 71 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Квалификация | Finished | 1 | 04.06.2017 11:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Лиги (Высшая и Первая) | Finished | 1 | 04.06.2017 13:05 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 3 - | ||||||||
Лиги (Вторая и Третья) | Finished | 1 | 04.06.2017 13:05 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 4 - | ||||||||
Большой Плей-Офф | Finished | 7 | 04.06.2017 15:40 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
Малый Плей-Офф | Finished | 5 | 04.06.2017 15:40 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Результаты Moscow Masters 2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Country | City | ||||
1 | Maxim Borisov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
2 | Arseniy Stolyarov | Russia | Moscow | |||
3 | Alexey Zaharov | Russia | Moscow | |||
4 | Nikita Zholobov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
5 | Yanis Galuzo | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
6 | Veniamin Gerasimov | Russia | Moscow | |||
7 | Alexey Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
8 | Vladimir Goncharov | Russia | Moscow | |||
9 | Alexander Miloradov | Russia | Moscow | |||
10 | Ivan Zaharov | Russia | Moscow | |||
11 | Dmitriy Petrov | Russia | Moscow | |||
12 | Andrey Chaplygin | Russia | Kursk | |||
13 | Stanislav Lutay | Russia | Tula | |||
14 | Sergey Ivanov | Russia | Kursk | |||
15 | Dmitriy Sapozhnikov | Russia | Saratov | |||
16 | Igor Masloboev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
17 | Artem Blinov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
18 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Russia | Moscow | |||
19 | Sergey Sammal | Russia | Tula | |||
20 | Vyacheslav Kelin | Russia | Khabarovsk | |||
21 | Kirill Rudnev | Russia | Moscow | |||
22 | Mikhail Mikhin | Russia | Moscow | |||
23 | Alexandr Shikerin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | |||
24 | Jevgeny Tsupko | Israel | ||||
25 | Maxim Starkov | Russia | Kursk | |||
26 | Stepan Korotkiy | Russia | Moscow | |||
27 | Dmitriy Nabasov | Russia | Kursk | |||
28 | Maria Miloradova | Russia | Moscow | |||
29 | Egor Stepanov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
30 | Igor Novikov | Russia | Krasnodar | |||
31 | Sergey Shikerin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | |||
32 | Andrey Ponomarev | Russia | Moscow | |||
33 | Alexey Baranov | Russia | Moscow | |||
34 | Eva Ozerova | Russia | Cherepovets | |||
35 | Mikhail Krinov | Russia | Moscow | |||
36 | Sergey Kudinov | Russia | Chernyakhovsk | |||
37 | Leonid Volik | Russia | Krasnodar | |||
38 | Evgen Novikov | Russia | Krasnodar | |||
39 | Baurzhan Ualiev | Kazakhstan | Astana | |||
40 | Ruslan Kazymov | Russia | Yekaterinburg | |||
41 | Petr Mozhaev | Russia | Moscow | |||
42 | Aleksandr Tarakanov | Kazakhstan | Железнодорожный (РФ) | |||
43 | Evgenii Solovev | Russia | Klin | |||
44 | Yury Volik | Russia | Krasnodar | |||
45 | Mihail Margolis | Israel | Бенидорм | |||
46 | Vladimir Opanasenko | Russia | Moscow | |||
47 | Yaroslav Mikryukov | Russia | Kotel’niki | |||
48 | Vladimir Areshkin | Russia | Kotel’niki | |||
49 | Ilya Timofeev | Russia | Yaroslavl | |||
50 | Konstantin Avdeev | Russia | Novosibirsk | |||
51 | Ryurik Gutiev | Russia | Sochi | |||
52 | Pavel Temnyakov | Russia | Yekaterinburg | |||
53 | Aleksandr Yakovenko | Russia | Yekaterinburg | |||
54 | Timur Khamiev | Russia | Kazan’ | |||
55 | Kirill Vasilev | Russia | Moscow | |||
56 | Yuriy Verbitskiy | Russia | Волгоград / Москва | |||
57 | Ryzhov Roman | Russia | Moscow | |||
58 | Nikolay Malitsky | Russia | Novosibirsk | |||
59 | Alexey Gavrilov | Russia | Moscow | |||
60 | Aleksey Molodenkov | Russia | Balashikha | |||
61 | Andrey Stolyarov | Russia | Moscow | |||
62 | Yuriy Popov | Russia | Moscow | |||
63 | Dmitry Krylov | Russia | Moscow | |||
64 | Denis Nekrasov | Russia | Moscow | |||
65 | Vladimir Orlov | Russia | Moscow | |||
66 | Sergey Pugachev | Russia | Zheleznodorozhnyy | |||
67 | Sergey Nekrasov | Russia | Moscow | |||
68 | Alexander Enyushin | Russia | Kazan’ | |||
69 | Elena Stoljarova | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
70 | Vitaliy Chervyakov | Russia | Saransk | |||
71 | Aleksandr Dvinyaninov | Russia | Moscow | |||