Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Nizhny Novgorod |
Address | Проспект Гагарина, 22 |
Beginning of the registration | 27.02.2017 10:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 12.03.2017 10:59 |
Date of the tournament | 12.03.2017 |
Participants | 27 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Квалификация | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Плей-офф | Finished | 8 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 3 - | ||||||||
1-я лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexey Korotkiy | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | ||||
2 | Sergey Shikerin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | ||||
3 | Sergey Kovankin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | ||||
4 | Ivan Shemjakov | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | ||||
5 | Sergey Kalinkin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | ||||
6 | Mikhail Bazhenov | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | ||||
7 | Olga Glazunova | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | ||||
8 | Alexey Lovtsov | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | ||||
9 | Dima Hintibidze | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | ||||
10 | Elnara Abasova | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | ||||
11 | Taisia Ankudimova | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | ||||
12 | Alexandr Volozhanin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | ||||
13 | Dmitriy Nazarov | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | ||||
14 | Alexey Shalagin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | ||||
15 | Semen Ivanov | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | ||||
16 | Andrey Kalinkin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | ||||
17 | Vladimir Kudryavcev | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | ||||
18 | Artem Matveev | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | ||||
19 | Igor Ivanov | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | ||||
20 | Yuriy Morozov | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | ||||
21 | Андрей Тетериков | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | ||||
22 | Andrey Varyutin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | ||||
23 | Milichaev Andrey | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | ||||
24 | Kirill Lemekhov | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | ||||
25 | Pavel Syzrancev | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | ||||
26 | Захар Прытков | ||||||
27 | Илья Прытков | ||||||