Swedish Masters 2017 final standings
Name Country City
1 Yanis Galuzo Russia Moscow
2 Edgars Caics Latvia Riga
3 Kevin Eriksson Finland Turku
4 Alexey Titov Russia Saint Petersburg
5 Markus Nilsson Sweden Stockholm
6 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Latvia Riga
7 Jimmy Mardell Sweden Stockholm
8 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs Latvia Riga
9 Finn Fries Sweden Lund
10 Hamacek Filip Czech Republic
11 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Ukraine Одеса / Київ
12 Valts Smagars Latvia Riga
13 Oscar Henriksson Sweden Piteå
14 Dmitriy Petrov Russia Moscow
15 Joakim Lundin Sweden Örebro
16 Suojanen Antti Finland
17 Rickard Sjöstedt Sweden Malmo
18 Michal Kobrle Czech Republic
19 Anders Ekestubbe Sweden Gothenburg
20 Krystof Lebl Czech Republic Prague
21 Arseniy Stolyarov Russia Moscow
22 Patrik Petr Czech Republic Litomyšl
23 Yngve Aasheim Norway Trondheim
24 Matti Månsson Sweden Lund
25 Carl Bindekrans Sweden Norrköping
26 Patrik Hellström Sweden Örebro
27 Vesa Huotelin Finland Espoo
28 Andreas Andersson Sweden Svedala
29 Truls Mansson Sweden Stockholm
30 Anton Runenkov Russia Moscow
31 Vaclav Pikl Czech Republic Pilsen
32 Magnus Klippen Norway Kvernaland
33 Marcus Andersson Sweden Jönköping
34 Fredric Axelsson Sweden Stockholm
35 Espen Moe Norway Trondheim
36 Martin Arenlind Sweden Lund
37 Jan Dryak Czech Republic
38 Martin Lunden Sweden Malmo
39 Kimmo Eriksson Finland Turku
40 Bjarne Axelsen Denmark Bronderslev
41 Andreas Fjermestad Norway Kvernaland
42 Peter Östlund Sweden Avesta
43 Richard Petersson Sweden Lund
44 Jerry Wikström Sweden Stockholm
45 Lukas Gustafsson Sweden
46 Mattias Kralmark Sweden Lund
47 Simonas Pleikys Republic of Lithuania Vilnius
48 Mikus Saulītis Latvia Inčukalns
49 Alexandr Zaytsev Russia Moscow
50 Richard Pedersen Sweden Örebro
51 David Nordström Sweden Malmo
52 Karl Jönsson Sweden New Orleans, USA
53 Emil Larsson Sweden Borlänge
54 Papp Magor Hungary
55 Fredrik Hansson Sweden Gothenburg
56 Espen Eidsnes Norway Bergen
57 Henric Andersson
58 Joachim Thyzell Sweden Kristianstad
59 Viktoriya Noselivska Ukraine Kiev
60 Anette Engel Denmark Bronderslev
61 Henrik Nilsson Sweden Västerås
62 Jimi Månsson Sweden Lund
63 Oystein Klippen Norway Kvernaland
64 Milos Sevr Czech Republic Turnov
65 Péter Borsányi Hungary Vác
66 Amund Risa Fylling Norway Kvernaland
67 Eric Norén Sweden Malmo
68 Magyari Viktor Hungary
69 Markus Bengtsson Sweden Gothenburg
70 Eva Ozerova Russia Cherepovets
71 Gustav Brådland Norway Kvernaland
72 Julian Elvén Sweden Malmo
73 Joan Eriksson Mencl Sweden Lund
74 Simon Thomas Ireland Berlin
75 Netta Jousi Finland Helsinki
76 Laszlo Altmann Hungary
77 Zdenek Lopaur CZE
78 Joakim Gåfvels
79 Laszlo Kiss Hungary
80 Michael Toft Nielsen Denmark Aalborg
81 Peter Madsen Denmark
82 Wilhelm Pössl Sweden Västerås
83 Johan Estmo Sweden
84 Oliver Westlund Myrén Sweden Gothenburg
85 Tomas Fägerlind
86 Michal Masek Czech Republic
87 Anders Pettersson Sweden Lännäs
88 Sandra Komaraite Republic of Lithuania Vilnius
89 Jurgita Vasileviciene Republic of Lithuania Vilnius
90 Johan Johansson Sweden Eskilstuna
91 Daniel Setterwall
92 Sondre Efteland Johansen Norway
93 Morten Aarflot Norway Bergen
94 David Nilsson Sweden
95 Ilya Golubev
96 Peter Enderborg
97 Susanna Possl Sweden Västerås
98 Tomas Ulis Republic of Lithuania Vilnius
99 Simon Larsson Sweden Gothenburg
100 Annika Persson Sweden Eskilstuna