Status Finished
Beginning of the registration 10.02.2017 00:00
Finishing of the registration 10.02.2017 00:00
Date of the tournament 11.02.2017

  Rating Name Country City
1 4594 Edgars Caics Latvia Riga
2 4440 Yanis Galuzo Russia Moscow
3 4136 Alexey Titov Russia Saint Petersburg
4 4120 Arseniy Stolyarov Russia Moscow
5 4106 Kevin Eriksson Finland Turku
6 4074 Oscar Henriksson Sweden Piteå
7 4065 Valts Smagars Latvia Riga
8 4060 Carl Bindekrans Sweden Norrköping
9 3966 Patrik Petr Czech Republic Litomyšl
10 3913 Joakim Lundin Sweden Örebro
11 3843 Finn Fries Sweden Lund
12 3819 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Ukraine Одеса / Київ
13 3779 Markus Nilsson Sweden Stockholm
14 3727 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Latvia Riga
15 3707 Yngve Aasheim Norway Trondheim
16 3699 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs Latvia Riga
17 3649 Jan Dryak Czech Republic
18 3645 Peter Östlund Sweden Avesta
19 3574 Anders Ekestubbe Sweden Gothenburg
20 3551 Fredric Axelsson Sweden Stockholm
21 3515 Dmitriy Petrov Russia Moscow
22 3500 Jimmy Mardell Sweden Stockholm
23 3452 Hamacek Filip Czech Republic
24 3427 Krystof Lebl Czech Republic Prague
25 3333 Suojanen Antti Finland
26 3298 Rickard Sjöstedt Sweden Malmo
27 3280 Martin Arenlind Sweden Lund
28 3263 Viktoriya Noselivska Ukraine Kiev
29 3230 Alexandr Zaytsev Russia Moscow
30 3195 Marcus Andersson Sweden Jönköping
31 3186 Martin Lunden Sweden Malmo
32 3184 Vesa Huotelin Finland Espoo
33 3180 Kimmo Eriksson Finland Turku
34 3170 Bjarne Axelsen Denmark Bronderslev
35 3161 Truls Mansson Sweden Stockholm
36 3158 Michal Kobrle Czech Republic
37 3126 Anton Runenkov Russia Moscow
38 3094 Mikus Saulītis Latvia Inčukalns
39 3077 Vaclav Pikl Czech Republic Pilsen
40 3063 Magnus Klippen Norway Kvernaland
41 3045 Espen Moe Norway Trondheim
42 3012 Patrik Hellström Sweden Örebro
43 3002 Emil Larsson Sweden Borlänge
44 2937 Simon Thomas Ireland Berlin
45 2935 Amund Risa Fylling Norway Kvernaland
46 2915 Fredrik Hansson Sweden Gothenburg
47 2906 David Nordström Sweden Malmo
48 2867 Henric Andersson
49 2826 Matti Månsson Sweden Lund
50 2810 Jerry Wikström Sweden Stockholm
51 2809 Oystein Klippen Norway Kvernaland
52 2808 Simonas Pleikys Republic of Lithuania Vilnius
53 2793 Milos Sevr Czech Republic Turnov
54 2776 Espen Eidsnes Norway Bergen
55 2725 Andreas Andersson Sweden Svedala
56 2616 Andreas Fjermestad Norway Kvernaland
57 2612 Karl Jönsson Sweden New Orleans, USA
58 2513 Zdenek Lopaur CZE
59 2510 Eva Ozerova Russia Cherepovets
60 2504 Péter Borsányi Hungary Vác
61 2449 Papp Magor Hungary
62 2416 Joan Eriksson Mencl Sweden Lund
63 2415 Richard Pedersen Sweden Örebro
64 2406 Joachim Thyzell Sweden Kristianstad
65 2397 Markus Bengtsson Sweden Gothenburg
66 2371 Anette Engel Denmark Bronderslev
67 2316 Jimi Månsson Sweden Lund
68 2278 Eric Norén Sweden Malmo
69 2259 Magyari Viktor Hungary
70 2257 Netta Jousi Finland Helsinki
71 2156 Henrik Nilsson Sweden Västerås
72 2146 Gustav Brådland Norway Kvernaland
73 2110 Sandra Komaraite Republic of Lithuania Vilnius
74 2044 Michael Toft Nielsen Denmark Aalborg
75 1970 Mattias Kralmark Sweden Lund
76 1926 Richard Petersson Sweden Lund
77 1918 Peter Madsen Denmark
78 1749 Laszlo Altmann Hungary
79 1722 Julian Elvén Sweden Malmo
80 1350 Lukas Gustafsson Sweden
81 1316 Jurgita Vasileviciene Republic of Lithuania Vilnius
82 1192 Morten Aarflot Norway Bergen
83 1118 Sondre Efteland Johansen Norway
84 876 Joakim Gåfvels
85 840 Tomas Fägerlind
86 761 Oliver Westlund Myrén Sweden Gothenburg
87 677 Wilhelm Pössl Sweden Västerås
88 569 Laszlo Kiss Hungary
89 569 Anders Pettersson Sweden Lännäs
90 517 Daniel Setterwall
91 514 Johan Johansson Sweden Eskilstuna
92 286 Susanna Possl Sweden Västerås
93 271 David Nilsson Sweden
94 267 Michal Masek Czech Republic
95 213 Tomas Ulis Republic of Lithuania Vilnius
96 130 Johan Estmo Sweden
97 114 Ilya Golubev
98 88 Peter Enderborg
99 67 Annika Persson Sweden Eskilstuna
100 0 Simon Larsson Sweden Gothenburg