Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Ukraine |
City | Kropyvnytskyi |
Address | вул. Верхня Пермська, 1, СДЮШОР "Надія" |
Beginning of the registration | 21.12.2016 18:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 20.01.2017 10:00 |
Date of the tournament | 21.01.2017 |
Participants | 26 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
група | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 2 - | ||||||||
плей-офф | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oleksii Korabel | Ukraine | Irpin | ||||
2 | Anton Umanskyy | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
3 | Evgeniy Matantsev | Ukraine | Kropyvnytskyi | ||||
4 | Dmytro Litvinyuk | Ukraine | Kropyvnytskyi | ||||
5 | Vitaliy Sapozhnikov | Ukraine | Odesa | ||||
6 | Mykhaylo Shalomayev | Ukraine | Kharkiv | ||||
7 | Anatoliy Sapozhnikov | Ukraine | Odesa | ||||
8 | Maksym Peskov | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
9 | Viktoriya Noselivska | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
10 | Yurii Shapovalenko | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
11 | Igor Zaporojets | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
12 | Valentyn Korabel | Ukraine | Irpin | ||||
13 | Oleksii Gusak | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
14 | Wolodimir Kudela | Ukraine | Kropyvnytskyi | ||||
15 | Artem Matantsev | Ukraine | Kropyvnytskyi | ||||
16 | Aleksandr Khimchenko | Ukraine | Kropyvnytskyi | ||||
17 | Anastasia Garkovskaya | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
18 | Hanna Ivantsova | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
19 | Pavlo Pylypenko | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
20 | Vitalii Kutsuruk | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
21 | Denys Opara | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
22 | Valeriy Matantsev | Ukraine | Kropyvnytskyi | ||||
23 | Arseniy Shpak | Ukraine | Kropyvnytskyi | ||||
24 | Mykhaylo Mischenko | Ukraine | Kropyvnytskyi | ||||
25 | Liliya Diordiyeva | Ukraine | Kropyvnytskyi | ||||
26 | Natalya Matantseva | Ukraine | Kropyvnytskyi | ||||