http://galdahokejs.lv/index.php/en/rcup
Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Latvia |
City | Riga |
Beginning of the registration | 03.12.2016 08:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 03.12.2016 08:00 |
Date of the tournament | 03.12.2016 |
Participants | 80 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Division 1 | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atis Sīlis | Latvia | Riga | ||||
2 | Maxim Borisov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
3 | Andrey Voskoboynikov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
4 | Oscar Henriksson | Sweden | Piteå | ||||
5 | Ahti Lampi | Finland | Kuopio | ||||
6 | Kevin Eriksson | Finland | Turku | ||||
7 | Markus Nilsson | Sweden | Stockholm | ||||
8 | Raivis Miglinieks | Latvia | Riga | ||||
9 | Nikita Zholobov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
10 | Sergey Ivanov | Russia | Kursk | ||||
11 | Patrik Petr | Czech Republic | Litomyšl | ||||
12 | Vesa Huotelin | Finland | Espoo | ||||
13 | Edgars Saulītis | Latvia | Inčukalns | ||||
14 | Edgars Caics | Latvia | Riga | ||||
15 | Alexey Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
16 | Jevgēnijs Zaharovs | Latvia | Riga | ||||
17 | Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš | Latvia | Riga | ||||
18 | Edgars Mucenieks | Latvia | Skrunda | ||||
19 | Artjoms Zaharovs | Latvia | Skrunda | ||||
20 | Jevgeni Lvov | Estonia | Tallinn | ||||
21 | Leos Hvizd | Czech Republic | Pribram | ||||
22 | Valts Smagars | Latvia | Riga | ||||
23 | Filips Buhtujevs | Latvia | Inčukalns | ||||
24 | Gints Lasmanis | Latvia | Skrunda | ||||
25 | Kirill Storchak | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
26 | Jan Pelkonen | Finland | Naantali | ||||
27 | Rene Huhtala | Finland | Naantali | ||||
28 | Elvijs Siliņš | Latvia | Ventspils | ||||
29 | Pavel Plesak | Czech Republic | Pilsen | ||||
30 | Fredric Axelsson | Sweden | Stockholm | ||||
31 | Sergejs Mihejevs | Latvia | Riga | ||||
32 | Dmitriy Petrov | Russia | Moscow | ||||
33 | Krystof Lebl | Czech Republic | Prague | ||||
34 | Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy | Ukraine | Одеса / Київ | ||||
35 | Petr Tmej | Czech Republic | Turnov | ||||
36 | Ladislav Tmej | Czech Republic | Turnov | ||||
37 | Michal Kobrle | Czech Republic | |||||
38 | Benjamin Suominen | Finland | Naantali | ||||
39 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Russia | Moscow | ||||
40 | Mikus Saulītis | Latvia | Inčukalns | ||||
41 | Miroslav Cernoch | Czech Republic | Prague | ||||
42 | Martin Zenisek | Czech Republic | Pilsen | ||||
43 | Fredrik Hansson | Sweden | Gothenburg | ||||
44 | Vladimir Smirnov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
45 | Mikhail Shashkov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
46 | Yuriy Prostakov | Russia | Lyubertsy | ||||
47 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
48 | Igor Saveljev | Estonia | Tallinn | ||||
49 | Kārlis Balodis | Latvia | Valdlauci | ||||
50 | Alexandr Danilov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
51 | Martin Lunden | Sweden | Malmo | ||||
52 | Edžus Kaņeps | Latvia | Ventspils | ||||
53 | Maria Saveljeva | Estonia | Tallinn | ||||
54 | Sandis Kalniņš | Latvia | Inčukalns | ||||
55 | Bjarne Axelsen | Denmark | Bronderslev | ||||
56 | Simonas Pleikys | Republic of Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||
57 | Anette Engel | Denmark | Bronderslev | ||||
58 | Rainers Kalniņš | Latvia | Inčukalns | ||||
59 | Andrey Chaplygin | Russia | Kursk | ||||
60 | Daniil Mushnikov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
61 | Viktoriya Noselivska | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
62 | Alvis Siliņš | Latvia | Ventspils | ||||
63 | Romans Faļkenšteins | Latvia | Riga | ||||
64 | Milos Sevr | Czech Republic | Turnov | ||||
65 | Kimmo Eriksson | Finland | Turku | ||||
66 | Raivis Sternāts | Latvia | Riga | ||||
67 | Gergely Regula | Hungary | Budapest | ||||
68 | Ilze Zuce-Tenča | Latvia | Inčukalns | ||||
69 | Mark Gorodnitskiy | Israel | Haifa | ||||
70 | Alens Kalniņš | Latvia | Ventspils | ||||
71 | Rūdolfs Valainis | Latvia | Jēkabpils | ||||
72 | Kaspars Vilums | Latvia | Riga | ||||
73 | Arnis Vītols | Latvia | Skrunda | ||||
74 | Denis Petrov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
75 | Simon Thomas | Ireland | Berlin | ||||
76 | Elēna Rācenāja | Latvia | Ventspils | ||||
77 | Elvis Arhinovičs | Latvia | Ventspils | ||||
78 | Aliaksandr Bartosh | Belarus | Minsk | ||||
79 | Kristaps Zarinieks | Latvia | Jēkabpils | ||||
80 | Alexey Baranov | Russia | Moscow | ||||