Name XXV Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга 1 этап
Tournament type Individual
Status Finished
Tournament added 04.10.2016
Country Russia
City Saint Petersburg
Address школа 171. ул.Маяковского, 9
Beginning of the registration 03.10.2016 08:00
Finishing of the registration 16.10.2016 10:40
Date of the tournament 16.10.2016
Participants 70

Stages
Name Status Duration Date and time Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 1 -
Групповой этап Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 2 -
Третья Лига Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 3 -
Вторая Лига Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 4 -
Первая Лига Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 5 -
Высшая Лига Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 6 -
Плей-офф Finished 7 Participants Schedule and results Tables

Text versionFinal standings
Name Country City
1 Oleg Ortinov Russia Saint Petersburg
2 Anton Kiselyov Russia Saint Petersburg
3 Dmitry Malygin Russia Saint Petersburg
4 Alexi Biorn Russia Saint Petersburg
5 Nikita Zholobov Russia Saint Petersburg
6 Anton Fedoseev Russia Saint Petersburg
7 Dmitry Afonin Russia Saint Petersburg
8 Igor Masloboev Russia Saint Petersburg
9 Nikita Pavlov Russia Saint Petersburg
10 Alexey Chernov Russia Saint Petersburg
11 Vitaly Skorobogatov Russia Saint Petersburg
12 Dmitry Belavin Russia Saint Petersburg
13 Irina Vorobieva Russia Saint Petersburg
14 Daniil Mushnikov Russia Saint Petersburg
15 Andrey Budilin Russia Saint Petersburg
16 Dasha Obuhova Russia Saint Petersburg
17 Artem Budaev Russia Saint Petersburg
18 Alexander Okunev Russia Saint Petersburg
19 Ruslan Kamalov Russia Saint Petersburg
20 Anthony Mzilangve Russia Saint Petersburg
21 Oleg Salamatov Russia Saint Petersburg
22 Artem Blinov Russia Saint Petersburg
23 Alexandr Danilov Russia Saint Petersburg
24 Ivan Smirnov Russia Saint Petersburg
25 Ксения Обоева Russia Saint Petersburg
26 Egor Stepanov Russia Saint Petersburg
27 Ilya Ponomarev Russia Saint Petersburg
28 Boris Velmoga Russia Saint Petersburg
29 Mark Gorodnitskiy Russia Saint Petersburg
30 Denis Petrov Russia Saint Petersburg
31 Artem Boldyrev Russia Severodvinsk
32 Evgeniy Pipchenko Russia Saint Petersburg
33 Alex Gorin Russia Saint Petersburg
34 Aleksandr Nagornyy j. Russia Saint Petersburg
35 Smirnov Nikolay Russia Saint Petersburg
36 Aleksandr Nagorniy Sr. Russia Saint Petersburg
37 Mikhail Gorodnitskiy Russia Saint Petersburg
38 Georgiy Levashov Russia Saint Petersburg
39 Dmitry Alekseev Russia Saint Petersburg
40 Larionov Alexander Russia Saint Petersburg
41 Alexander Koroschenko Russia Saint Petersburg
42 Anton Lazarev Russia Saint Petersburg
43 Максим Максимов Russia Saint Petersburg
44 Дмитрий Глухачёв Russia Saint Petersburg
45 Vladimir Nikulov Russia Saint Petersburg
46 Danila Titov Russia Saint Petersburg
47 Игорь Початов Russia Saint Petersburg
48 Расин Эминов Russia Saint Petersburg
49 Tim Barannikov Russia Saint Petersburg
50 Роман Глухачёв Russia Saint Petersburg
51 Ivan Chernov Russia Санкт Петербург
52 Juriy Pochatov Russia Saint Petersburg
53 Тимур Каримуллин Russia Saint Petersburg
54 Elena Stoljarova Russia Saint Petersburg
55 Alexandr Borovskiy Russia Saint Petersburg
56 Никита Горлов Russia Saint Petersburg
57 Аркадий Косарев Russia Saint Petersburg
58 Евгений Рамазанов Russia Saint Petersburg
59 Павел Баранников Russia Saint Petersburg
60 Даниил Ползик Russia Saint Petersburg
61 Ярослав Барышев Russia Saint Petersburg
62 Миша Ушаков Russia Saint Petersburg
63 Anton Karev Russia Saint Petersburg
64 Роберт Яковлев Russia Saint Petersburg
65 Иван Яковлев Russia Saint Petersburg
66 Nikita Denisov Russia Saint Petersburg
67 Егор Саранцев Russia Saint Petersburg
68 Павел Симонов Russia Saint Petersburg
69 Артём Смирнов Russia Saint Petersburg
70 Георгий Апинян Russia Saint Petersburg