Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Moscow |
Address | 2-й Вышеславцев пер., д.17, стр.2, Клуб КВН «Скворечник» |
Beginning of the registration | 24.05.2016 12:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 28.05.2016 23:59 |
Date of the tournament | 29.05.2016 |
Participants | 19 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
квалификация | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Лиги | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 3 - | ||||||||
Плей-офф | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 4 - | ||||||||
Плей-офф (первая лига) | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 5 - | ||||||||
Матч за 9 место в Высшей лиге | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Rating | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexey Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 480 | |||
2 | Arseniy Stolyarov | Russia | Moscow | 423 | |||
3 | Dmitriy Petrov | Russia | Moscow | 371 | |||
4 | Mikhail Mikhin | Russia | Moscow | 339 | |||
5 | Alexander Galkin | Russia | Volgograd | 314 | |||
6 | Petr Mozhaev | Russia | Moscow | 293 | |||
7 | Mikhail Krinov | Russia | Moscow | 276 | |||
8 | Alexey Krinov | Kazakhstan | Aqtöbe | 246 | |||
9 | Jevgeny Tsupko | Israel | 220 | ||||
10 | Denis Nekrasov | Russia | Moscow | 192 | |||
11 | Yaroslav Mikryukov | Russia | Kotel’niki | 168 | |||
12 | Konstantin Avdeev | Russia | Novosibirsk | 155 | |||
13 | Andrey Ponomarev | Russia | Moscow | 129 | |||
14 | Yuriy Popov | Russia | Moscow | 98 | |||
15 | Sergey Pugachev | Russia | Zheleznodorozhnyy | 66 | |||
16 | Evgenii Solovev | Russia | Klin | 34 | |||
17 | Vladimir Stepankin | Russia | Moscow | 16 | |||
18 | Anton Urakaev | Russia | Moscow | 7 | |||
19 | Sergey Nekrasov | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||