Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Saint Petersburg |
Address | hotel Crowne Plaza |
Beginning of the registration | 14.05.2016 10:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 10.11.2016 23:59 |
Date of the tournament | 12.11.2016 |
Participants | 106 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Groups | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Final groups | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 3 - | ||||||||
Division 4 | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
Division 5 | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
Division 6 | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 4 - | ||||||||
Division 1 | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
Division 2 | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
Division 3 | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 5 - | ||||||||
Play-Off | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexey Zaharov | Russia | Moscow | |||
2 | Maxim Borisov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
3 | Nikita Zholobov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
4 | Alexander Miloradov | Russia | Moscow | |||
5 | Sergey Ivanov | Russia | Kursk | |||
6 | Arseniy Stolyarov | Russia | Moscow | |||
7 | Veniamin Gerasimov | Russia | Moscow | |||
8 | Anton Fedoseev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
9 | Andrey Voskoboynikov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
10 | Viktoria Gorodnitskaya | Russia | Cherepovets | |||
11 | Dmitry Malygin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
12 | Dmitriy Petrov | Russia | Moscow | |||
13 | Oleg Ortinov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
14 | Alexandr Kosyrev | Russia | Moscow | |||
15 | Pavel Gorodnitskiy | Israel | Haifa | |||
16 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
17 | Dmitry Belavin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
18 | Dmitry Afonin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
19 | Kirill Storchak | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
20 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Russia | Moscow | |||
21 | Igor Masloboev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
22 | Yuriy Prostakov | Russia | Lyubertsy | |||
23 | Vladimir Smirnov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
24 | Mykhaylo Shalomayev | Ukraine | Kharkiv | |||
25 | Andrey Chaplygin | Russia | Kursk | |||
26 | Artem Blinov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
27 | Alexander Okunev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
28 | Mikhail Sivakov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
29 | Dmitriy Nabasov | Russia | Kursk | |||
30 | Alexander Ozerov | Russia | Cherepovets | |||
31 | Mikhail Shashkov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
32 | Artem Valiev | Republic of Lithuania | Vilnius | |||
33 | Igor Saveljev | Estonia | Tallinn | |||
34 | Maxim Starkov | Russia | Kursk | |||
35 | Nikita Pavlov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
36 | Sergey Shikerin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | |||
37 | Igor Novikov | Russia | Krasnodar | |||
38 | Milos Sevr | Czech Republic | Turnov | |||
39 | Daniil Mushnikov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
40 | Oleg Salamatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
41 | Elena Nikitina | Russia | Kronshtadt | |||
42 | Ruslan Kamalov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
43 | Maria Saveljeva | Estonia | Tallinn | |||
44 | Alexey Chernov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
45 | Alexandr Danilov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
46 | Egor Stepanov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
47 | Michail Nikitin | Russia | Kronshtadt | |||
48 | Alexi Biorn | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
49 | Yury Volik | Russia | Krasnodar | |||
50 | Gleb Vasiliev | Russia | Moscow | |||
51 | Eva Ozerova | Russia | Cherepovets | |||
52 | Irina Vorobieva | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
53 | Aleksandr Tarakanov | Kazakhstan | Железнодорожный (РФ) | |||
54 | Andrei Kniaziuk | Belarus | Navapolatsk | |||
55 | Maria Miloradova | Russia | Moscow | |||
56 | Andrey Ponomarev | Russia | Moscow | |||
57 | Anthony Mzilangve | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
58 | Alexander Larichev | Russia | Cherepovets | |||
59 | Baurzhan Ualiev | Kazakhstan | Astana | |||
60 | Ryurik Gutiev | Russia | Sochi | |||
61 | Vafa Hamdamov | Estonia | Tallinn | |||
62 | Alexander Dolgov | Belarus | Minsk | |||
63 | Georgiy Levashov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
64 | Mikhail Kovalenko | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
65 | Denis Petrov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
66 | Mark Gorodnitskiy | Israel | Haifa | |||
67 | Artem Budaev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
68 | Alexey Baranov | Russia | Moscow | |||
69 | Daniil Perov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
70 | Artem Boldyrev | Russia | Severodvinsk | |||
71 | Ivan Smirnov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
72 | Evgenii Solovev | Russia | Klin | |||
73 | Alexander Nagorniy ml. | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
74 | George Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
75 | Semichev Alexandr | Russia | Cherepovets | |||
76 | Jevgeny Tsupko | Israel | ||||
77 | Eduard Kuratnik | Belarus | Minsk | |||
78 | Konstantin Gareev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
79 | Oleg Borisov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
80 | Alexandr Zhulyabin | Russia | Noginsk | |||
81 | Boris Velmoga | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
82 | Dasha Obukhova | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
83 | Alexander Koroschenko | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
84 | Leonid Volik | Russia | Krasnodar | |||
85 | Smirnov Nikolay | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
86 | Ilya Ponomarev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
87 | Vadim Matveev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
88 | Yaroslav Mikryukov | Russia | Kotel’niki | |||
89 | Ksenia Oboeva | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
90 | Alexander Nagorniy st. | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
91 | Alexandr Gorlin | Russia | Volgodonsk | |||
92 | Alex Gorin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
93 | Vladimir Tolstikov | Russia | Cherepovets | |||
94 | Juriy Pochatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
95 | Alexey Krinov | Kazakhstan | Aqtöbe | |||
96 | Yuriy Popov | Russia | Moscow | |||
97 | Olga Likova | Russia | Kursk | |||
98 | Tim Barannikov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
99 | Konstantin Avdeev | Russia | Novosibirsk | |||
100 | Vladimir Alekseev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
101 | Elena Stoljarova | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
102 | Nikita Tikhomirov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
103 | Павел Баранников | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
104 | Andrey Tikhomirov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
105 | Игорь Початов | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
106 | Irina Belavina | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||