Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Ukraine |
City | Mariupol |
Beginning of the registration | 28.08.2011 15:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 14.10.2011 18:30 |
Date of the tournament | 15.10.2011 |
Participants | 39 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Кваліфікація | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Ліги | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 3 - | ||||||||
На вибування | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yevhen Levdansky | Ukraine | Kiev | |||
2 | Vitaliy Sapozhnikov | Ukraine | Odesa | |||
3 | Mykyta Kushnir | Ukraine | Odesa | |||
4 | Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy | Ukraine | Одеса / Київ | |||
5 | Kirill Storchak | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
6 | Viktor Levdansky | Ukraine | Kiev | |||
7 | Dmytro Donets | Ukraine | Kiev | |||
8 | Yuriy Kushnir | Ukraine | Odesa | |||
9 | Denys Chaban | Ukraine | Odesa | |||
10 | Anatoliy Sapozhnikov | Ukraine | Odesa | |||
11 | Igor Chaban | Ukraine | Odesa | |||
12 | Mykhaylo Shalomayev | Ukraine | Kharkiv | |||
13 | Volodymyr Trus | Ukraine | Odesa | |||
14 | Oleksandr Malyarozov | Ukraine | Odesa | |||
15 | Dmytro Kudrytsky | Ukraine | Kiev | |||
16 | Sergii Tsyba | Ukraine | Kiev | |||
17 | Mykyta Sheremetyev | Ukraine | Kiev | |||
18 | Andryy Lapchenko | Ukraine | Kiev | |||
19 | Mykola Krokhmal | Ukraine | Odesa | |||
20 | Vitaly Kuzmin | Russia | Krasnodar | |||
21 | Oleksandr Martynenko | Ukraine | Kiev | |||
22 | Daniil Yurchenko | Russia | Armavir | |||
23 | Sofiya Kylymnyk | Ukraine | Kiev | |||
24 | Igor Novikov | Russia | Azov | |||
25 | Denis Chernjavsky | Russia | Rostov-on-Don | |||
26 | Valentyn Korabel | Ukraine | Irpin | |||
27 | Roman Ignatenko | Ukraine | Mariupol | |||
28 | Oleksii Korabel | Ukraine | Irpin | |||
29 | Nazar Kondrashevskyy | Ukraine | Kiev | |||
30 | Vyacheslav Levdansky | Ukraine | Kiev | |||
31 | Dmitriy Afanasyev | Ukraine | Donetsk | |||
32 | Aleksey Orlov | Russia | Krasnodar | |||
33 | Igor Zaporojets | Ukraine | Kiev | |||
34 | Dmytro Bardiyevskyi | Ukraine | Odesa | |||
35 | Vitaliy Ignatenko | Ukraine | Mariupol | |||
36 | Vladimir Novikov | Russia | Azov | |||
37 | Grigorii Antonenko | Ukraine | Kiev | |||
38 | Anastasiia Pletneva | Ukraine | Kiev | |||
39 | Viktoriia Zaporojets | Ukraine | Kiev | |||