Status Finished
Beginning of the registration 23.02.2016 00:00
Finishing of the registration 10.06.2016 23:59
Date of the tournament 18.06.2016

  Rating Name Country City
1 4665 Maxim Borisov Russia Saint Petersburg
2 4517 Edgars Caics Latvia Riga
3 4267 Veniamin Gerasimov Russia Moscow
4 4263 Ahti Lampi Finland Lohja
5 4240 Alexey Zaharov Russia Moscow
6 4181 Andrey Voskoboynikov Russia Saint Petersburg
7 4173 Kevin Eriksson Finland Turku
8 4167 Alexey Titov Russia Saint Petersburg
9 4128 Jan Pelkonen Finland Naantali
10 4106 Hans Osterman Sweden Stockholm
11 4086 Arseniy Stolyarov Russia Moscow
12 4061 Valts Smagars Latvia Riga
13 4032 Oleg Ortinov Russia Saint Petersburg
14 4023 Dmytro Litvinyuk Ukraine Kropyvnytskyi
15 4008 Dmitriy Koshman Russia Moscow
16 3997 Oscar Henriksson Sweden Piteå
17 3956 Patrik Petr Czech Republic Litomyšl
18 3884 Carl Bindekrans Sweden Norrköping
19 3830 Lars Henriksson Sweden Piteå
20 3826 Nikita Zholobov Russia Saint Petersburg
21 3823 Grigorij Dubinin Russia Tula
22 3795 Finn Fries Sweden Lund
23 3766 Joakim Lundin Sweden Örebro
24 3750 Janne Ollila Finland Naantali
25 3748 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs Latvia Riga
26 3714 Markus Nilsson Sweden Stockholm
27 3673 Kristian Iso-Tryykari Finland Turku
28 3667 Jānis Kalnevics Latvia Inčukalns
29 3662 Yngve Aasheim Norway Trondheim
30 3662 Yevhen Levdansky Ukraine Kiev
31 3644 Stanislav Lutay Russia Tula
32 3616 Gints Lasmanis Latvia Skrunda
33 3592 Edgars Saulītis Latvia Inčukalns
34 3591 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Ukraine Одеса / Київ
35 3559 Janne Kantola Finland Raisio
36 3551 Santtu Sainio Finland Lohja
37 3518 Matīss Saulītis Latvia Inčukalns
38 3510 Raivis Miglinieks Latvia Riga
39 3508 Sergey Ivanov Russia Kursk
40 3488 Rene Huhtala Finland Naantali
41 3482 Edgars Mucenieks Latvia Skrunda
42 3467 Jimmy Mardell Sweden Stockholm
43 3448 Fredric Axelsson Sweden Stockholm
44 3411 Anders Ekestubbe Sweden Gothenburg
45 3404 Krystof Lebl Czech Republic Prague
46 3320 Elvijs Siliņš Latvia Ventspils
47 3316 Sergejs Mihejevs Latvia Riga
48 3294 Jevgeni Lvov Estonia Tallinn
49 3289 Alexandr Zaytsev Russia Moscow
50 3274 Juho Rautio Finland Tampere
51 3232 Mykhaylo Shalomayev Ukraine Kharkiv
52 3217 Igor Saveljev Estonia Tallinn
53 3200 Martin Arenlind Sweden Lund
54 3197 Umansky Anton Ukraine Kiev
55 3183 Pavel Plesak Czech Republic Pilsen
56 3173 Viktoriya Noselivska Ukraine Kiev
57 3164 Bjarne Axelsen Denmark Bronderslev
58 3137 Maria Saveljeva Estonia Tallinn
59 3119 Miroslav Cernoch Czech Republic Prague
60 3116 Kimmo Eriksson Finland Turku
61 3116 Yuriy Prostakov Russia Lyubertsy
62 3080 Vitaliy Sapozhnikov Ukraine Odesa
63 3061 Jiri Chylik ml. Czech Republic Prague
64 3059 Vesa Huotelin Finland Espoo
65 3043 Daniel Matysek Czech Republic Prague
66 3039 Vaclav Pikl Czech Republic Pilsen
67 3031 Benjamin Suominen Finland Naantali
68 3024 Jari Sahlgren Finland Oulu
69 3018 Andreas Roren Norway Oslo
70 3001 Simon Thomas Ireland Berlin
71 2995 Espen Moe Norway Trondheim
72 2884 Magnus Klippen Norway Kvernaland
73 2875 Evgeniy Matantsev Ukraine Kropyvnytskyi
74 2860 Martin Zenisek Czech Republic Pilsen
75 2836 Krystof Herold Czech Republic Prague
76 2818 Arne Johannes Holmin Norway Bergen
77 2787 Simonas Pleikys Republic of Lithuania Vilnius
78 2732 Amund Risa Fylling Norway Kvernaland
79 2722 Espen Eidsnes Norway Bergen
80 2707 Tibor Varga Czech Republic České Budějovice
81 2615 Gergely Regula Hungary Budapest
82 2590 Anatoliy Datsenko Ukraine Kiev
83 2481 Oystein Klippen Norway Kvernaland
84 2440 Nazar Kondrashevskyy Ukraine Kiev
85 2384 Andreas Fjermestad Norway Kvernaland
86 2342 Juri Artamonov Estonia Tallinn
87 2315 Thomas Haussknecht Germany Berlin
88 2305 Alen Shekarev Estonia Tallinn
89 2239 Vafa Hamdamov Estonia Tallinn
90 2229 Aleksandr Tarakanov Kazakhstan Железнодорожный (РФ)
91 2181 Audrius Pleikys Republic of Lithuania Vilnius
92 2172 Valentin Dietze Germany Freiburg
93 2142 Leon Haussknecht Germany Berlin
94 2105 Linus Restel Germany Hagen
95 2096 Frank Bruneske Germany Wilhelmshaven
96 2057 Ralph Pommerenke Germany Frankfurt
97 1960 Gustav Brådland Norway Kvernaland
98 1936 Andrei Kniaziuk Belarus Navapolatsk
99 1885 Šarūnas Jokubauskas Republic of Lithuania Vilnius
100 1758 Sandra Komaraite Republic of Lithuania Vilnius
101 1718 Mazvydas Satkus Republic of Lithuania Vilnius
102 1659 Michael Toft Nielsen Denmark Aalborg
103 1634 Vladimir Voronov Republic of Lithuania Vilnius
104 1446 Thony Restel Germany Hagen
105 1422 Eugene Papakul Belarus Minsk
106 1370 Baurzhan Ualiev Kazakhstan Astana
107 1266 Mirko Konig Germany Cologne
108 1256 Jurgita Vasileviciene Republic of Lithuania Vilnius
109 1213 Linas Vasilevicius Republic of Lithuania Vilnius
110 998 Hermann Petuch Germany Lahr
111 791 Philip Basch Germany Dusseldorf
112 590 Siarhei Vazhnik Belarus Minsk
113 375 German Geller Jr. Estonia Tallinn
114 375 Dmitri Leleka Estonia Tallinn
115 262 Matvej Shyrkavec Belarus Minsk
116 210 Andrei Akinfin Belarus Minsk
117 160 Tomas Ulis Republic of Lithuania Vilnius
118 153 Daniil Moshnin Estonia Tallinn
119 149 Vital Sobal Belarus Minsk
120 105 Daniil Tenitski Estonia Tallinn
121 84 Dmitri Mihhalevitš Estonia Tallinn
122 82 Mark-Julius Pikat Estonia Tallinn
123 53 Rolandas Zygelis Republic of Lithuania Vilnius
124 23 Aleksey Akinfin Belarus Minsk