Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Kazakhstan |
City | Shymkent |
Beginning of the registration | 27.01.2016 10:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 27.01.2016 12:00 |
Date of the tournament | 26.03.2016 |
Participants | 30 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Квалификация | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Высшая лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 3 - | ||||||||
супер лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 4 - | ||||||||
плэй офф | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Kazakhstan championships- 2016 (open) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Country | City | ||||
1 | Timur Lagodzinski | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
2 | Andrey Trushin | Kazakhstan | Almaty | |||
3 | Baurzhan Ualiev | Kazakhstan | Astana | |||
4 | Vladimir Tarakanov | Kazakhstan | Almaty | |||
5 | Jandos Kidiraliev | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
6 | Gleb Tarakanov | Kazakhstan | Almaty | |||
7 | Nikolay Zaporojchenko | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
8 | Kairat Bazhiev | Kazakhstan | Almaty | |||
9 | Azamat Bayjurenov | Kazakhstan | Сайрам | |||
10 | Said Bashirov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
11 | Uridjan Jarasov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
12 | Igor Chudin | Kazakhstan | Temirtau | |||
13 | Azamat Muhamedov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
14 | Bakhtiyar Tileukabylov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
15 | Ruslan Belousov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
16 | Nikita Iashenko | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
17 | Kairat Beisengaliev | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
18 | Timur Tileukabylov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
19 | Evgeniy Chetverikov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
20 | Nurmuhammed Seysen | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
21 | Bahitjan Ziyaev | Kazakhstan | Lenger | |||
22 | Ivan Rogulenko | Kazakhstan | Lenger | |||
23 | Nikolay Sharabarov | Kazakhstan | Сайрам | |||
24 | Nikolay Rubsov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
25 | Sagindik Bisembekov | Kazakhstan | Arys | |||
26 | Erkebulan Abdullaev | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | |||
27 | Alimhan Janagizov | Kazakhstan | Lenger | |||
28 | Adilbek Janibekov | Kazakhstan | Arys | |||
29 | Nail Seraev | Kazakhstan | Arys | |||
30 | Mark Izebaev | Kazakhstan | Arys | |||