Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Moscow |
Beginning of the registration | 17.01.2016 00:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 30.01.2016 23:59 |
Date of the tournament | 31.01.2016 |
Participants | 19 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
квалификация | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Лиги | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 3 - | ||||||||
Плей-офф (первая лига) | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 4 - | ||||||||
Плей-офф | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 5 - | ||||||||
Матч за 9 место в Высшей лиге | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Rating | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veniamin Gerasimov | Russia | Moscow | 485 | |||
2 | Dmitriy Sapozhnikov | Russia | Saratov | 438 | |||
3 | Alexey Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 395 | |||
4 | Petr Mozhaev | Russia | Moscow | 368 | |||
5 | Dmitriy Petrov | Russia | Moscow | 337 | |||
6 | Anton Runenkov | Russia | Moscow | 307 | |||
7 | Andrey Ponomarev | Russia | Moscow | 286 | |||
8 | Alexey Baranov | Russia | Moscow | 277 | |||
9 | Mikhail Krinov | Russia | Moscow | 267 | |||
10 | Yuriy Popov | Russia | Moscow | 244 | |||
11 | Yaroslav Mikryukov | Russia | Kotel’niki | 220 | |||
12 | Aleksandr Tarakanov | Kazakhstan | Железнодорожный (РФ) | 194 | |||
13 | Dmitriy Shumilin | Russia | Moscow | 174 | |||
14 | Alexey Krinov | Kazakhstan | Aqtöbe | 166 | |||
15 | Alexey Gavrilov | Russia | Moscow | 150 | |||
16 | Konstantin Avdeev | Russia | Novosibirsk | 126 | |||
17 | Anton Urakaev | Russia | Moscow | 86 | |||
18 | Sergey Pugachev | Russia | Zheleznodorozhnyy | 49 | |||
19 | Alexander Prokopov | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||