Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Kazakhstan |
City | Almaty |
Beginning of the registration | 09.12.2015 10:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 12.01.2016 10:00 |
Date of the tournament | 17.01.2016 |
Participants | 31 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
квалификация | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Лиги | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 3 - | ||||||||
Плэй-офф | Finished | 3 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gleb Tarakanov | Kazakhstan | Almaty | ||||
2 | Vladimir Tarakanov | Kazakhstan | Almaty | ||||
3 | Timur Lagodzinski | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | ||||
4 | Aleksandr Tarakanov | Kazakhstan | Железнодорожный (РФ) | ||||
5 | Andrey Trushin | Kazakhstan | Almaty | ||||
6 | Baurzhan Ualiev | Kazakhstan | Astana | ||||
7 | Kairat Bazhiev | Kazakhstan | Almaty | ||||
8 | Azamat Bayjurenov | Kazakhstan | Сайрам | ||||
9 | Azamat Muhamedov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | ||||
10 | Bakhtiyar Tileukabylov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | ||||
11 | Nikolay Zaporojchenko | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | ||||
12 | Said Bashirov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | ||||
13 | Uridjan Jarasov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | ||||
14 | Erkebulan Abdullaev | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | ||||
15 | kristina Kabelkova | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | ||||
16 | Maxim Tilipski | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | ||||
17 | Nikita Iashenko | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | ||||
18 | Evgeniy Chetverikov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | ||||
19 | Jandos Kidiraliev | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | ||||
20 | Kairat Beisengaliev | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | ||||
21 | Nurmuhammed Seysen | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | ||||
22 | Maksat Shabilov | Kazakhstan | Almaty | ||||
23 | Nikolay Sharabarov | Kazakhstan | Сайрам | ||||
24 | Anatoliy Zlenko | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | ||||
25 | Daria Loyko | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | ||||
26 | Yuri Smirnov | Kazakhstan | Almaty | ||||
27 | Aibas Moldabekov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | ||||
28 | Nikolay Rubsov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | ||||
29 | Erkebulan Jusupov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | ||||
30 | Berik Medenov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | ||||
31 | Kultasov Erlan | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | ||||