Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Moscow |
Beginning of the registration | 09.10.2015 19:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 17.10.2015 23:59 |
Date of the tournament | 18.10.2015 |
Participants | 25 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Групповой этап | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Высшая лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 3 - | ||||||||
Первая лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 4 - | ||||||||
Плей-офф (Высшая лига) | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 5 - | ||||||||
Плей-офф (Первая лига) | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 6 - | ||||||||
Серия за 9 место (Высшая лига) | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 7 - | ||||||||
Серия за 11 место (Высшая лига) | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 8 - | ||||||||
Серия за 9 место (Первая лига) | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 9 - | ||||||||
Серия за 11 место (Первая лига) | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Rating | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veniamin Gerasimov | Russia | Moscow | 549 | |||
2 | Alexey Zaharov | Russia | Moscow | 525 | |||
3 | Arseniy Stolyarov | Russia | Moscow | 500 | |||
4 | Alexey Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 463 | |||
5 | Dmitry Soloviev | Russia | Mytishchi | 428 | |||
6 | Yuriy Prostakov | Russia | Lyubertsy | 394 | |||
7 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Russia | Moscow | 372 | |||
8 | Stepan Korotkiy | Russia | Moscow | 352 | |||
9 | Alexander Galkin | Russia | Volgograd | 328 | |||
10 | Mikhail Krinov | Russia | Moscow | 308 | |||
11 | Andrey Ponomarev | Russia | Moscow | 280 | |||
12 | Aleksandr Tarakanov | Kazakhstan | Железнодорожный (РФ) | 256 | |||
13 | Sergey Korotkiy | Russia | Moscow | 237 | |||
14 | Eva Ozerova | Russia | Cherepovets | 212 | |||
15 | Alexey Baranov | Russia | Moscow | 193 | |||
16 | Dmitriy M Ivanov | Russia | Moscow | 180 | |||
17 | Sergey Pugachev | Russia | Zheleznodorozhnyy | 156 | |||
18 | Yuriy Verbitskiy | Russia | Volgograd | 138 | |||
19 | Alexey Krinov | Kazakhstan | Aqtöbe | 119 | |||
20 | Yuriy Popov | Russia | Moscow | 81 | |||
21 | Timur Khamiev | Russia | Kazan’ | 55 | |||
22 | Artemov Alexandr | Russia | Moscow | 28 | |||
23 | Konstantin Avdeev | Russia | Novosibirsk | 3 | |||
24 | Alexey Gavrilov | Russia | Moscow | 2 | |||
25 | Sergey Kopnin | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||