Name 3 этап VI Открытого Кубка России. 22 Кубок Санкт-Петербурга
Tournament type Individual
Status Finished
Tournament added 22.09.2015
Country Russia
City Saint Petersburg
Beginning of the registration 22.09.2015 12:00
Finishing of the registration 10.10.2015 12:00
Date of the tournament 11.10.2015
Participants 70

Stages
Name Status Duration Date and time Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 1 -
Группа Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 2 -
Вторая Лига Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
Высшая Лига Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
Первая Лига Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
Третья Лига Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 3 -
Play-off Finished 7 Participants Schedule and results Tables

Text versionFinal standings
Name Country City Rating
1 Alexey Zaharov Russia Moscow 30
2 Maxim Borisov Russia Saint Petersburg 27
3 Viktoria Gorodnitskaya Russia Cherepovets 25
4 Oleg Ortinov Russia Saint Petersburg 23
5 Andrey Voskoboynikov Russia Saint Petersburg 21
6 Stanislav Lutay Russia Tula 20
7 Dmitry Malygin Russia Saint Petersburg 19
8 Anton Legkov Russia Saint Petersburg 18
9 Artem Valiev Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 17
10 Grigorij Dubinin Russia Tula 16
11 Stepan Korotkiy Russia Moscow 15
12 Mikhail Shashkov Russia Saint Petersburg 14
13 Nikita Zholobov Russia Saint Petersburg 13
14 Dmitry Belavin Russia Saint Petersburg 12
15 Arseniy Stolyarov Russia Moscow 11
16 Alexey Titov Russia Saint Petersburg 10
17 Anton Fedoseev Russia Saint Petersburg 9
18 Igor Masloboev Russia Saint Petersburg 8
19 Vitaly Skorobogatov Russia Saint Petersburg 7
20 Dmitry Afonin Russia Saint Petersburg 6
21 Kirill Storchak Russia Saint Petersburg 5
22 Mikhail Sivakov Russia Saint Petersburg 4
23 Georgiy Levashov Russia Saint Petersburg 3
24 Vladimir Smirnov Russia Saint Petersburg 2
25 Alex Bjorn Russia Saint Petersburg 1
26 Nikita Pavlov Russia Saint Petersburg 1
27 Alexander Ozerov Russia Cherepovets 1
28 Alexey Krinov Russia Moscow 1
29 Alexandr Danilov Russia Saint Petersburg 1
30 Alexandr Borovskiy Russia Saint Petersburg 1
31 Andrey Budilin Russia Saint Petersburg 1
32 Alex Gorin Russia Saint Petersburg 1
33 Evgeniy Pipchenko Russia Saint Petersburg 1
34 Michail Nikitin Russia Kronshtadt 1
35 Artem Boldyrev Russia Severodvinsk 1
36 Irina Vorobieva Russia Saint Petersburg 1
37 Elena Nikitina Russia Kronshtadt 1
38 Ilya Ponomarev Russia Saint Petersburg 1
39 Anthony Mzilangve Russia Saint Petersburg 1
40 Daniil Mushnikov Russia Saint Petersburg 1
41 Ruslan Kamalov Russia Saint Petersburg 1
42 Egor Stepanov Russia Saint Petersburg 1
43 Oleg Salamatov Russia Saint Petersburg 1
44 Mikhail Krinov Russia Moscow 1
45 Dasha Obuhova Russia Saint Petersburg 1
46 Alexander Koroschenko Russia Saint Petersburg 1
47 Artem Blinov Russia Saint Petersburg 1
48 Sergey Nemolot Russia Saint Petersburg 1
49 Pavel Sazhin Russia Saint Petersburg 1
50 Mishurinskikh Konstantin Russia Pskov 1
51 Dmitry Alekseev Russia Saint Petersburg 1
52 Smirnov Nikolay Russia Saint Petersburg 1
53 Yaroslav Mikryukov Russia Kotel’niki 1
54 Eva Ozerova Russia Cherepovets 1
55 Aleksandr Nagorniy Sr. Russia Saint Petersburg 1
56 George Titov Russia Saint Petersburg 1
57 Геннадий Хорошухин Russia Saint Petersburg 1
58 Vladislav Plotnikov Russia Saint Petersburg 1
59 Vladimir Nikulov Russia Saint Petersburg 1
60 Aleksandr Nagorniy Sr. Russia Saint Petersburg 1
61 Дмитрий Глухачёв Russia Saint Petersburg 1
62 Lebedev Vadim Russia Saint Petersburg 1
63 Valeria Isakova Russia Saint Petersburg 1
64 Alexey Klimko Russia Saint Petersburg 1
65 Konstantin Avdeev Russia Novosibirsk 1
66 Павел Баранников Russia Saint Petersburg 1
67 Vadim Lukin Russia Cherepovets 1
68 Кирилл Кащенко Russia Saint Petersburg 1
69 Elena Stoljarova Russia Saint Petersburg 1
70 Степан Баранников Russia Saint Petersburg 1
71 Anton Kiselyov Russia Saint Petersburg 0