Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Norway |
City | Stavanger |
Date of the tournament | 05.09.2015 |
Participants | 46 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Qualification Groups | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Final groups | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 3 - | ||||||||
Play Off A | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
Play Off B | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oscar Henriksson | Sweden | Piteå | ||||
2 | Joakim Lundin | Sweden | Örebro | ||||
3 | Lars Henriksson | Sweden | Piteå | ||||
4 | Markus Nilsson | Sweden | Stockholm | ||||
5 | Fredric Axelsson | Sweden | Stockholm | ||||
6 | Peter Östlund | Sweden | Avesta | ||||
7 | Stian Ostrem | Norway | Drammen | ||||
8 | Yngve Aasheim | Norway | Trondheim | ||||
9 | Martin Arenlind | Sweden | Lund | ||||
10 | Andreas Andersson | Sweden | Svedala | ||||
11 | Daniel Remmem | Norway | |||||
12 | Martin Lunden | Sweden | Malmo | ||||
13 | Espen Moe | Norway | Trondheim | ||||
14 | Stian Lode | Norway | Kvernaland | ||||
15 | Trond Gangsoy | Norway | Bergen | ||||
16 | Martin Zenisek | Czech Republic | Pilsen | ||||
17 | Ewoud Van Veen | Netherlands | Bergen | ||||
18 | Vegard Klippen | Norway | |||||
19 | Magnus Klippen | Norway | Kvernaland | ||||
20 | Pavel Plesak | Czech Republic | Pilsen | ||||
21 | Bjarne Axelsen | Denmark | Bronderslev | ||||
22 | Arne Johannes Holmin | Norway | Bergen | ||||
23 | Amund Risa Fylling | Norway | Kvernaland | ||||
24 | Frode Hagerup | Norway | |||||
25 | Simon Thomas | Ireland | Berlin | ||||
26 | Jerry Wikström | Sweden | Stockholm | ||||
27 | Arne Hetlelid | Norway | Sola | ||||
28 | Eidsnes Espen | Norway | Bergen | ||||
29 | Øystein Klippen | Norway | Kvernaland | ||||
30 | Sissie Wikstrom | Sweden | Stockholm | ||||
31 | Gustav Brådland | Norway | Kvernaland | ||||
32 | David Dvoracek | Czech Republic | Olomouc | ||||
33 | Mathias Jacobsen | Denmark | Bronderslev | ||||
34 | Joan Eriksson Mencl | Sweden | Lund | ||||
35 | Kjetil Sagen | Norway | |||||
36 | Andreas Fjermestad | Norway | Kvernaland | ||||
37 | Hans-Øyvind Sagen | Norway | |||||
38 | Frank Tonnesen | Norway | Haua | ||||
39 | Thorbjørn F. Hestvaag | Norway | Kverneland | ||||
40 | Svein Arne Fure | Norway | Bergen | ||||
41 | Sondre Efteland Johansen | Norway | Kvernaland | ||||
42 | Lukas van Veen | Norway | Bergen | ||||
43 | Kent Are Solli | Norway | |||||
44 | Eivind Stolen | Norway | |||||
45 | Per E. Weckhorst | Norway | Hovden | ||||
46 | Henrik Due | Norway | |||||