Rundenergebnisse Плей-оффHTML table code
Место | Vorname | Stufe | S | U | N | TD | Sp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxim Borisov | Finale | 16 | 0 | 5 | 101 - 66 = 35 | 21 |
2 | Atis Sīlis | Finale | 12 | 0 | 6 | 68 - 48 = 20 | 18 |
3 | Yanis Galuzo | Halbfinale | 14 | 4 | 5 | 126 - 92 = 34 | 23 |
4 | Oleg Ortinov | Halbfinale | 9 | 4 | 11 | 82 - 98 = -16 | 24 |
5 - 8 | Stanislav Lutay | Viertelfinale | 5 | 0 | 7 | 34 - 43 = -9 | 12 |
5 - 8 | Alexander Miloradov | Viertelfinale | 5 | 0 | 7 | 38 - 41 = -3 | 12 |
5 - 8 | Alexey Titov | Viertelfinale | 5 | 0 | 5 | 25 - 26 = -1 | 10 |
5 - 8 | Viktoria Gorodnitskaya | Viertelfinale | 9 | 0 | 6 | 52 - 47 = 5 | 15 |
9 - 16 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | 1/8 Finale | 5 | 0 | 6 | 41 - 41 = 0 | 11 |
9 - 16 | Dmitriy Koshman | 1/8 Finale | 4 | 0 | 6 | 24 - 28 = -4 | 10 |
9 - 16 | Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy | 1/8 Finale | 7 | 0 | 5 | 35 - 24 = 11 | 12 |
9 - 16 | Arseniy Stolyarov | 1/8 Finale | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 - 22 = -13 | 5 |
9 - 16 | Dmitry Malygin | 1/8 Finale | 4 | 0 | 5 | 24 - 24 = 0 | 9 |
9 - 16 | Anton Fedoseev | 1/8 Finale | 5 | 0 | 5 | 19 - 22 = -3 | 10 |
9 - 16 | Alexey Zaharov | 1/8 Finale | 7 | 0 | 4 | 36 - 32 = 4 | 11 |
9 - 16 | Stepan Korotkiy | 1/8 Finale | 7 | 0 | 6 | 39 - 32 = 7 | 13 |
17 - 32 | Sergejs Mihejevs | 1/16 Finale | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 - 19 = -8 | 6 |
17 - 32 | Sergey Sammal | 1/16 Finale | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 - 15 = -7 | 4 |
17 - 32 | Dmitry Soloviev | 1/16 Finale | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 - 8 = -3 | 5 |
17 - 32 | Nikita Zholobov | 1/16 Finale | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 - 17 = -9 | 5 |
17 - 32 | Yuriy Prostakov | 1/16 Finale | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12 - 19 = -7 | 5 |
17 - 32 | Mykhaylo Shalomayev | 1/16 Finale | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 - 21 = -13 | 5 |
17 - 32 | Dmytro Litvinyuk | 1/16 Finale | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 - 15 = -6 | 6 |
17 - 32 | Artem Valiev | 1/16 Finale | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 - 25 = -14 | 6 |
Место | Vorname | Stufe | S | U | N | TD | Sp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxim Borisov | Finale | 16 | 0 | 5 | 101 - 66 = 35 | 21 |
2 | Atis Sīlis | Finale | 12 | 0 | 6 | 68 - 48 = 20 | 18 |
3 | Yanis Galuzo | Halbfinale | 14 | 4 | 5 | 126 - 92 = 34 | 23 |
4 | Oleg Ortinov | Halbfinale | 9 | 4 | 11 | 82 - 98 = -16 | 24 |
5 - 8 | Stanislav Lutay | Viertelfinale | 5 | 0 | 7 | 34 - 43 = -9 | 12 |
5 - 8 | Alexander Miloradov | Viertelfinale | 5 | 0 | 7 | 38 - 41 = -3 | 12 |
5 - 8 | Alexey Titov | Viertelfinale | 5 | 0 | 5 | 25 - 26 = -1 | 10 |
5 - 8 | Viktoria Gorodnitskaya | Viertelfinale | 9 | 0 | 6 | 52 - 47 = 5 | 15 |
9 - 16 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | 1/8 Finale | 5 | 0 | 6 | 41 - 41 = 0 | 11 |
9 - 16 | Dmitriy Koshman | 1/8 Finale | 4 | 0 | 6 | 24 - 28 = -4 | 10 |
9 - 16 | Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy | 1/8 Finale | 7 | 0 | 5 | 35 - 24 = 11 | 12 |
9 - 16 | Arseniy Stolyarov | 1/8 Finale | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 - 22 = -13 | 5 |
9 - 16 | Dmitry Malygin | 1/8 Finale | 4 | 0 | 5 | 24 - 24 = 0 | 9 |
9 - 16 | Anton Fedoseev | 1/8 Finale | 5 | 0 | 5 | 19 - 22 = -3 | 10 |
9 - 16 | Alexey Zaharov | 1/8 Finale | 7 | 0 | 4 | 36 - 32 = 4 | 11 |
9 - 16 | Stepan Korotkiy | 1/8 Finale | 7 | 0 | 6 | 39 - 32 = 7 | 13 |
17 - 32 | Sergejs Mihejevs | 1/16 Finale | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 - 19 = -8 | 6 |
17 - 32 | Sergey Sammal | 1/16 Finale | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 - 15 = -7 | 4 |
17 - 32 | Dmitry Soloviev | 1/16 Finale | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 - 8 = -3 | 5 |
17 - 32 | Nikita Zholobov | 1/16 Finale | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 - 17 = -9 | 5 |
17 - 32 | Yuriy Prostakov | 1/16 Finale | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12 - 19 = -7 | 5 |
17 - 32 | Mykhaylo Shalomayev | 1/16 Finale | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 - 21 = -13 | 5 |
17 - 32 | Dmytro Litvinyuk | 1/16 Finale | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 - 15 = -6 | 6 |
17 - 32 | Artem Valiev | 1/16 Finale | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 - 25 = -14 | 6 |