WTHT. Tallinn Cup 2018

TALLINN CUP is the oldest and biggest table hockey tournament in Estonia. It is organized by Estonian Table Hockey Union and this year Tallinn Cup 2018 - tournament of World Table Hockey Tour 2017/2018, level Major.

Registration fee for participation in the tournament - 15 euro payable in cash in locally venue with registration to tournament.
Info: http://boardhockey.ee/tallinncup_eng.html

LIVE STREAM: (Open ceremony and play off) https://www.facebook.com/lauahoki/
Turniertyp Einzel
Status beendet
Land Estland
Stadt Tallinn
Adresse Toompueste 27. Park Inn by Radisson Meriton Conference & Spa Hotel Tallinn
Beginn der Anmeldung 29.01.2018 00:00
Ende der Anmeldung 04.04.2018 23:59
Datum des Turniers 07.04.2018
Teilnehmeranzahl 98

Runde
Name Status Länge Datum und Uhrzeit Teilnehmer Spielplan und Ergebnisse Tabellen
- 1 -
Qualifikation round beendet 1 07.04.2018 11:00 Teilnehmer Spielplan und Ergebnisse Tabellen
- 2 -
Final Groups beendet 1 07.04.2018 13:30 Teilnehmer Spielplan und Ergebnisse Tabellen
- 3 -
Divisions beendet 1 07.04.2018 13:30 Teilnehmer Spielplan und Ergebnisse Tabellen
- 4 -
Play off beendet 7 07.04.2018 00:00 Teilnehmer Spielplan und Ergebnisse Tabellen
- 5 -
LADIES beendet 7 07.04.2018 00:00 Teilnehmer Spielplan und Ergebnisse Tabellen

TextversionEndplazierung
WTHT. Tallinn Cup 2018
Vorname Land Stadt Очки МР
1 Maxim Borisov Russland Sankt Petersburg 910
2 Nikita Zholobov Russland Sankt Petersburg 882
3 Kevin Eriksson Finnland Turku 852
4 Atis Sīlis Lettland Riga 828
5 Edgars Caics Lettland Riga 802
6 Arseniy Stolyarov Russland Moskau 779
7 Bjarne Axelsen Dänemark Bronderslev 764
8 Raivis Miglinieks Lettland Riga 744
9 Valts Smagars Lettland Riga 724
10 Jevgeni Lvov Estland Tallinn 706
11 Teemu Koskela Finnland Helsinki 689
12 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Lettland Riga 677
13 Elvijs Siliņš Lettland Ventspils 668
14 Alvis Siliņš Lettland Ventspils 659
15 Vitaly Skorobogatov Russland Sankt Petersburg 657
16 Kirill Storchak Russland Sankt Petersburg 655
17 Vesa Huotelin Finnland Espoo 651
18 Daniil Mushnikov Russland Sankt Petersburg 648
19 Nikita Pavlov Russland Sankt Petersburg 644
20 Kimmo Eriksson Finnland Turku 638
21 Petrus Miettinen Finnland Tampere 633
22 Maria Saveljeva Estland Tallinn 627
23 Oleg Salamatov Russland Sankt Petersburg 621
24 Rainers Kalniņš Lettland Inčukalns 615
25 Sandis Kalniņš Lettland Inčukalns 609
26 Vladislav Semenchuk Ukraine Kyiw 599
27 Artem Blinov Russland Sankt Petersburg 590
28 Igor Saveljev Estland Tallinn 581
29 Benjamin Suominen Finnland Naantali 573
30 Romans Faļkenšteins Lettland Riga 572
31 Boris Velmoga Russland Sankt Petersburg 569
32 Leonards Mazūrs Lettland Riga 566
33 Anthony Mzilangve Russland Sankt Petersburg 561
34 Artem Valiev Litauen Wilna 557
35 Niko Tuominen Finnland Vantaa 552
36 Sergejs Mihejevs Lettland Riga 547
37 Reinis Rihards Liepiņš Lettland Riga 541
38 Alexey Baranov Russland Moskau 535
39 Alen Shekarev Estland Tallinn 529
40 Elēna Rācenāja Lettland Ventspils 525
41 Alexander Okunev Russland Sankt Petersburg 523
42 Eva Ozerova Russland Tscherepowez 520
43 Vladimir Smirnov Russland Sankt Petersburg 516
44 Silvestrs Bružēvics Lettland Riga 512
45 Salvis Skarainis Lettland Talsi 504
46 Evgenii Solovev Russland Klin 498
47 Aleksandr Metelitsa Estland Narwa 490
48 Veronika Sachok Estland Tallinn 481
49 Sami Hellstrom Finnland Espoo 475
50 Raivis Sternāts Lettland Riga 469
51 Vadim Lebedev Russland Sankt Petersburg 465
52 Vafa Hamdamov Estland Tallinn 462
53 Toms Baumanis Lettland Inčukalns 458
54 Kaspars Viļums Lettland Riga 453
55 Ismo Aulaskari Finnland Järvenpää 447
56 Toni Koivula Finnland Oulu 440
57 Alex Anttila Finnland Oulu 432
58 Lari Metsala Finnland Jyväskylä 426
59 Roberts Līvmanis Lettland Inčukalns 418
60 Roberts Suharevs Jr. Lettland Inčukalns 411
61 Andrei Kniaziuk Weißrussland Nawapolazk 405
62 Egīls Belševics Lettland Riga 399
63 Deniss Andrijashkin Estland Narwa 394
64 Alexander Nagorniy st. Russland Sankt Petersburg 388
65 Daniil Moshnin Estland Tallinn 382
66 Herman Roholm Finnland Seinäjoki 376
67 Michael Toft Nielsen Dänemark Aalborg 369
68 Jali Salo Finnland Lohja 363
69 Patriks Strods Lettland Inčukalns 356
70 Haralds Janvars Lettland Ventspils 348
71 Kristaps Naglis Lettland Riga 340
72 Vladimir Andriyashkin Estland Narwa 331
73 Jani Herlevi Finnland Helsinki 322
74 Rinalds Siņicins Lettland Inčukalns 316
75 Krista Annija Lagzdiņa Lettland Riga 308
76 Tiitus Roholm Finnland Seinäjoki 301
77 Ralfs Paeglis Lettland Inčukalns 290
78 Alexey Krinov Kasachstan Aqtöbe 278
79 Matīss Jakseboga Lettland Riga 271
80 Hermann Petuch Deutschland Lahr/Schwarzwald 253
81 Elena Stoljarova Russland Sankt Petersburg 235
82 Lars Hillar Estland Saku 216
83 Joonatan Roholm Finnland Seinäjoki 193
84 Igor Zamyatin Russland Nowosibirsk 177
85 Olavi Vaisanen Finnland Helsinki 163
86 Mark-Julius Pikat Estland Tallinn 151
87 Nikita Tikhomirov Russland Sankt Petersburg 141
88 Vadim Saks Estland Tallinn 130
89 Aleksei Fedotov Estland Narwa 116
90 Rihards Mazitāns Lettland Riga 98
91 Andrei Suchkov Estland Tallinn 72
92 Railends Kuhaļskis Lettland Inčukalns 49
93 Andrey Tikhomirov Russland Sankt Petersburg 32
94 Timur Mihhaljov Estland Tallinn 18
95 Jānis Lurins Lettland Riga 14
96 Galina Efimova Russland Sankt Petersburg 9
97 Tatjana Suchkova Estland Tallinn 6
98 Linda Riekstiņa Lettland Riga 3