TALLINN CUP is the oldest and biggest table hockey tournament in Estonia. It is organized by Estonian Table Hockey Union and this year Tallinn Cup 2018 - tournament of World Table Hockey Tour 2017/2018, level Major.
Registration fee for participation in the tournament - 15 euro payable in cash in locally venue with registration to tournament.
Info: http://boardhockey.ee/tallinncup_eng.html
LIVE STREAM: (Open ceremony and play off) https://www.facebook.com/lauahoki/
Registration fee for participation in the tournament - 15 euro payable in cash in locally venue with registration to tournament.
Info: http://boardhockey.ee/tallinncup_eng.html
LIVE STREAM: (Open ceremony and play off) https://www.facebook.com/lauahoki/
Turniertyp | Einzel |
---|---|
Status | beendet |
Land | Estland |
Stadt | Tallinn |
Adresse | Toompueste 27. Park Inn by Radisson Meriton Conference & Spa Hotel Tallinn |
Beginn der Anmeldung | 29.01.2018 00:00 |
Ende der Anmeldung | 04.04.2018 23:59 |
Datum des Turniers | 07.04.2018 |
Teilnehmeranzahl | 98 |
Runde
Name | Status | Länge | Datum und Uhrzeit | Teilnehmer | Spielplan und Ergebnisse | Tabellen | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Qualifikation round | beendet | 1 | 07.04.2018 11:00 | Teilnehmer | Spielplan und Ergebnisse | Tabellen | ||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Final Groups | beendet | 1 | 07.04.2018 13:30 | Teilnehmer | Spielplan und Ergebnisse | Tabellen | ||
- 3 - | ||||||||
Divisions | beendet | 1 | 07.04.2018 13:30 | Teilnehmer | Spielplan und Ergebnisse | Tabellen | ||
- 4 - | ||||||||
Play off | beendet | 7 | 07.04.2018 00:00 | Teilnehmer | Spielplan und Ergebnisse | Tabellen | ||
- 5 - | ||||||||
LADIES | beendet | 7 | 07.04.2018 00:00 | Teilnehmer | Spielplan und Ergebnisse | Tabellen |
TextversionEndplazierung
WTHT. Tallinn Cup 2018 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vorname | Land | Stadt | Punkte | ||||
1 | Maxim Borisov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 910 | |||
2 | Nikita Zholobov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 882 | |||
3 | Kevin Eriksson | Finnland | Turku | 852 | |||
4 | Atis Sīlis | Lettland | Riga | 828 | |||
5 | Edgars Caics | Lettland | Riga | 802 | |||
6 | Arseniy Stolyarov | Russland | Moskau | 779 | |||
7 | Bjarne Axelsen | Dänemark | Bronderslev | 764 | |||
8 | Raivis Miglinieks | Lettland | Riga | 744 | |||
9 | Valts Smagars | Lettland | Riga | 724 | |||
10 | Jevgeni Lvov | Estland | Tallinn | 706 | |||
11 | Teemu Koskela | Finnland | Helsinki | 689 | |||
12 | Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš | Lettland | Riga | 677 | |||
13 | Elvijs Siliņš | Lettland | Ventspils | 668 | |||
14 | Alvis Siliņš | Lettland | Ventspils | 659 | |||
15 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 657 | |||
16 | Kirill Storchak | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 655 | |||
17 | Vesa Huotelin | Finnland | Espoo | 651 | |||
18 | Daniil Mushnikov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 648 | |||
19 | Nikita Pavlov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 644 | |||
20 | Kimmo Eriksson | Finnland | Turku | 638 | |||
21 | Petrus Miettinen | Finnland | Tampere | 633 | |||
22 | Maria Saveljeva | Estland | Tallinn | 627 | |||
23 | Oleg Salamatov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 621 | |||
24 | Rainers Kalniņš | Lettland | Inčukalns | 615 | |||
25 | Sandis Kalniņš | Lettland | Inčukalns | 609 | |||
26 | Vladislav Semenchuk | Ukraine | Kyiw | 599 | |||
27 | Artem Blinov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 590 | |||
28 | Igor Saveljev | Estland | Tallinn | 581 | |||
29 | Benjamin Suominen | Finnland | Naantali | 573 | |||
30 | Romans Faļkenšteins | Lettland | Riga | 572 | |||
31 | Boris Velmoga | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 569 | |||
32 | Leonards Mazūrs | Lettland | Riga | 566 | |||
33 | Anthony Mzilangve | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 561 | |||
34 | Artem Valiev | Litauen | Wilna | 557 | |||
35 | Niko Tuominen | Finnland | Vantaa | 552 | |||
36 | Sergejs Mihejevs | Lettland | Riga | 547 | |||
37 | Reinis Rihards Liepiņš | Lettland | Riga | 541 | |||
38 | Alexey Baranov | Russland | Moskau | 535 | |||
39 | Alen Shekarev | Estland | Tallinn | 529 | |||
40 | Elēna Rācenāja | Lettland | Ventspils | 525 | |||
41 | Alexander Okunev | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 523 | |||
42 | Eva Ozerova | Russland | Tscherepowez | 520 | |||
43 | Vladimir Smirnov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 516 | |||
44 | Silvestrs Bružēvics | Lettland | Riga | 512 | |||
45 | Salvis Skarainis | Lettland | Talsi | 504 | |||
46 | Evgenii Solovev | Russland | Klin | 498 | |||
47 | Aleksandr Metelitsa | Estland | Narwa | 490 | |||
48 | Veronika Sachok | Estland | Tallinn | 481 | |||
49 | Sami Hellstrom | Finnland | Espoo | 475 | |||
50 | Raivis Sternāts | Lettland | Riga | 469 | |||
51 | Vadim Lebedev | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 465 | |||
52 | Vafa Hamdamov | Estland | Tallinn | 462 | |||
53 | Toms Baumanis | Lettland | Inčukalns | 458 | |||
54 | Kaspars Vilums | Lettland | Riga | 453 | |||
55 | Ismo Aulaskari | Finnland | Järvenpää | 447 | |||
56 | Toni Koivula | Finnland | Oulu | 440 | |||
57 | Alex Anttila | Finnland | Oulu | 432 | |||
58 | Lari Metsala | Finnland | Jyväskylä | 426 | |||
59 | Roberts Līvmanis | Lettland | Inčukalns | 418 | |||
60 | Roberts Suharevs Jr. | Lettland | Inčukalns | 411 | |||
61 | Andrei Kniaziuk | Weißrussland | Nawapolazk | 405 | |||
62 | Egīls Belševics | Lettland | Riga | 399 | |||
63 | Deniss Andrijashkin | Estland | Narwa | 394 | |||
64 | Alexander Nagorniy st. | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 388 | |||
65 | Daniil Moshnin | Estland | Tallinn | 382 | |||
66 | Herman Sjoroos | Finnland | Ähtäri | 376 | |||
67 | Michael Toft Nielsen | Dänemark | Aalborg | 369 | |||
68 | Jali Salo | Finnland | Lohja | 363 | |||
69 | Patriks Strods | Lettland | Inčukalns | 356 | |||
70 | Haralds Janvars | Lettland | Ventspils | 348 | |||
71 | Kristaps Naglis | Lettland | Riga | 340 | |||
72 | Vladimir Andriyashkin | Estland | Narwa | 331 | |||
73 | Jani Herlevi | Finnland | Helsinki | 322 | |||
74 | Rinalds Siņicins | Lettland | Inčukalns | 316 | |||
75 | Krista Annija Lagzdiņa | Lettland | Riga | 308 | |||
76 | Tiitus Roholm | Finnland | Alavus | 301 | |||
77 | Ralfs Paeglis | Lettland | Inčukalns | 290 | |||
78 | Alexey Krinov | Kasachstan | Aqtöbe | 278 | |||
79 | Matīss Jakseboga | Lettland | Riga | 271 | |||
80 | Hermann Petuch | Deutschland | Lahr/Schwarzwald | 253 | |||
81 | Elena Stoljarova | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 235 | |||
82 | Lars Hillar | Estland | Saku | 216 | |||
83 | Joonatan Roholm | Finnland | Seinäjoki | 193 | |||
84 | Igor Zamyatin | Russland | Nowosibirsk | 177 | |||
85 | Olavi Vaisanen | Finnland | Helsinki | 163 | |||
86 | Mark-Julius Pikat | Estland | Таллинн | 151 | |||
87 | Nikita Tikhomirov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 141 | |||
88 | Vadim Saks | Estland | Tallinn | 130 | |||
89 | Aleksei Fedotov | Estland | Narwa | 116 | |||
90 | Rihards Mazitāns | Lettland | Riga | 98 | |||
91 | Andrei Suchkov | Estland | Tallinn | 72 | |||
92 | Railends Kuhaļskis | Lettland | Inčukalns | 49 | |||
93 | Andrey Tikhomirov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 32 | |||
94 | Timur Mihhaljov | Estland | Tallinn | 22 | |||
95 | Jānis Lurins | Lettland | Riga | 16 | |||
96 | Galina Efimova | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 12 | |||
97 | Tatjana Suchkova | Estland | Tallinn | 11 | |||
98 | Linda Riekstiņa | Lettland | Riga | 1 | |||